Liste des membres de la LBF

                                              Synchronisation

AdhérentN° licenceCercle
COUDROY Marie009451
COULIE Joëlle071199Namur
COULON Janine004234B (Comité)
COULON Philippe007311B (Comité)
COUMANS Guy009592
COUMENOU Angeliki002910B (Comité)
COUNASSE Dimitri004872L (Comité)
COUNE Corinne071396Phenix
COUNE JEANNE-FRANCOISE071859Chaudfont.
COUPE Edith007701Waterloo
COURAGE Marcel004861L (Comité)
COURARD Joseph072047Verviers
COURSIGNY Marcel000584B (Comité)
COURTENS Luc005604H (Comité)
COURTENS Marie Noëlle070013Smohain
COURTENS Thérèse005603H (Comité)
COURTIN Simone007128B (Comité)
COURTOIS Chantal071053Namur
COURTOIS José071571Cercle-Perron
COURTOIS Patrick005685Namur
COURTOIS Serge008273
COUSSIOS Dimitri006407B (Comité)
COUTEAU Roger070807B (Comité)
COUTEAUX Antonella006729UAE
COUTURE-LINDER Paul009027
COUTURIAUX Irène005746Loverval
COUTURIER Irène007683Primerose
COUTURIER Luc003810H (Comité)
COUVREUR Chantal070696
COUVREUR Colette070302Verviers
COUVREUR Daniel072383Wavre
COUVREUR Lily007454B (Comité)
COUVREUR Lucie007497B (Comité)
COUVREUR Pierre007455
COUWENBERGH Marcel000590B (Comité)
COX Naïma008948B (Comité)
CRABBE Brigitte007765BNPPF
CRABBE Georgette000592BNPPF
CRABBE Josy008774_B - Indiv
CRABBE Thérese000593B (Comité)
CRABEELS Betty004893L (Comité)
CRAEYBANK John006324B (Comité)
CRAHAY Bernadette070703UMA
CRAHAY Cécile003726Smohain
CRAHAY Françoise071498Chaudfont.
CRAHAY Louis071497Chaudfont.
CRAHAY Roland008935Verviers
CRAN Henri000595Total
CRAN Philippe006237B (Comité)
CRELOT Jacques014637
CREMER Janine003547SPABRIDGE
CREMER Micheline070045B (Comité)
CREMER Yrène070303L (Comité)
CRENERINNE Pierre004589Fayenbois
CRESPI Germaine006522Primerose
CRESPI Gilles006212B (Comité)
CRESTEY Gilles071037B.C.O.B.
CREVECOEUR Andrée002783
CRISCIU Horia007631MAINS
CRISPEELS Pierre005175H (Comité)
CRISTENS Jeannine071818Bercuit
CROISEAU Eric005397H (Comité)
CROISEZ Cécile071483
CROISEZ Louis071484
CROLL ARNAUD072051Verviers
CROLLA André006625B (Comité)
CROLLEN Andrée007199B (Comité)
CROMBAGHS André004851L (Comité)
CROMBAGHS Odette008433L (Comité)
CROMBE Sabine005466H (Comité)
CROMBEZ Jean-Marie071260B.C. Mons
CROMBEZ Juliette008609Argayon
CROMPAUT Jeanine005149H (Comité)
CRONIER Philippe000008BInfo Inter
CROQUET François005562H (Comité)
CROQUET Françoise005563H (Comité)
CROUAN Monique071556B.C.O.B.
CROUSSE Jean-Pierre000605B (Comité)
CROUSSE Renée003597B (Comité)
CROUX Denise004364
CROUZET Sabine072007Phenix
CRUCIFIX Félicie006580B (Comité)
CRUCIFIX Francis004094H (Comité)
CRUTZEN Jacques004942Verviers
CRUYSMANS Gaëtane0705533 Clés
CRUYSMANS Marie-Noëlle008859
CRUYSMANS Xavier006012B.C.O.B.
CRYNS Xavier000508B (Comité)
CUCHE Christophe070596B (Comité)
CULLIFORD Odette002784B (Comité)
CULOT Alice003149B (Comité)
CULOT Charlotte000612B (Comité)
CULOT Victor007275B (Comité)
CULOT Victor000609B (Comité)
CUPPENS Frederik022532B.C.O.B.
CUVELIER Annie007080B (Comité)
CUVELIER Paule002477B (Comité)
CUVELIER Pierre072344Fayenbois
CUVELLIEZ Caroline000588Montjoie
CYNGISER Henriette006138B (Comité)
CYNGISER Max006137B (Comité)
CYNGISTER Henri003921B (Comité)
CYPRES Suzanne000616Phenix
CYWIE Varda008207Cercle-Perron
CZARNOCKA Christina009272
CZARNOCKA Diane009271
CZARNOCKI Diane009874
CZESTCHOWSKI Andrzej070980CBUE
D'ADAM Evelyne006792B (Comité)
D'AGOSTINO Serge071023B.C. Mons
d'ANGELO Enza071529Smohain
D'ANNA MAXIME072611Cercle-Perron
d'ANSTAING Enza009198
d'ANSTAING Ides006178B.C.O.B.
d'ANSTAING Thérèse002619B.C.O.B.
d'AOUT Marc005154
D'ARCHAMBEAU Julien000618B (Comité)
d'AVERNAS Donatienne006969B (Comité)
d'AVERNAS Roland006968B (Comité)
D'AWANS Jeanine071045Cercle Liège
D'EMILIO Antonio002158B (Comité)
D'EUSEBIO Mauro005612H (Comité)
D'HAUFAYT Pierre000302B (Comité)
D'HENNEZEL Nathalie009500
d'HERBIGNY Thierry009742
D'HEUR Pierre002661Fayenbois
D'HONDT Muriel070111H (Comité)
D'HOOGE Brigitte004638Cercle Liège
D'HOOGE Suzanne009494
D'HOOGHE Mimi007772B (Comité)
D'HOOP Benoit002334B (Comité)
D'HOOP Daisy009882B (Comité)
D'ODEMONT Pierre004604
d'OULTREMONT Catherine070190Smohain
d'OULTREMONT-BEHAGEL de BUREN A compléter072498U.V.B.C.
d'OUVRIER Philippe072205BNPPF
D'UDEKEM D'ACOZ000658
d'UDEKEM d'ACOZ.Marie007947
d'UDEKEM d'ACOZ Elisabeth009985
d'UDEKEM d'ACOZ François007845B (Comité)
D'URSEL Anne072295B.C.O.B.
d'YDEWALLE Bertrand000625BNPPF
DA COSTA-CABRAL Fernando007090B (Comité)
DABIN Corinne006894B (Comité)
DABIN Dominique072539Cercle-Perron
DABLON André005434H (Comité)
DACHELET Joseph007081B (Comité)
DACHET Gérard005739
DAELE JACQUES072753Chaudfont.
DAELE JACQUES072754Chaudfont.
DAELE Yves019979
DAEMEN Johnny004766Cercle Liège
DAEMS Mounette006996
Daenen Marleen021383
DAGNEAUX Jacqueline004352Fayenbois
DAGNELIE Jacques002808Phenix
DAGNELIE Micheline002759B (Comité)
DAGREVE 005553H (Comité)
DAHL Mogens007525CBUE
DALEM Gisèle008870Chaudfont.
DALIMIER ANNIE071792Cercle Liège
DALIMIER Francine002806B (Comité)
DALIMIER Nicole008542L (Comité)
Dalimier-Schroeder Jacqueline071625Cercle-Perron
DALLEMAGNE Claire007426B (Comité)
DALLEMAGNE Marie-Pierre009959
DALLEMAGNE Stanislas009575
DALLEMAGNE Xavier000630Montjoie
DALLOS Marika007058Primerose
DALON Gelica004873Perron
DAMAS Pierre009218_LBF Indiv
DAMBIERMONT Jean-Louis002194Pontia
DAMBIERMONT Louise004464Espace-Pontia BC
DAMELE Paul000009BInfo Inter
DAMIANI José000010BInfo Inter
DAMIENS Colette007662
DAMJANOV Yvon005298H (Comité)
DAMMANS Guy005214Charleroi
DAMMANS Thierry005215Charleroi
DAMSEAUX Colette006584
DAMSEAUX Eric004547Cercle-Perron
DAMSEAUX Louise007663
DAMSEAUX Maurice000634UMA
DANAUX Bernard005530
DANAUX Claudine005531
DANDELOT Liliane070343Smohain
DANDOY Fernande001598
DANDOY Rosine071504Atelier L.L.N.
DANDRIFOSSE Paul004802Verviers
DANHEUX Geneviève070677C.B. WSL
DANHEUX Nicole005583H (Comité)
DANHIER Nicole009732
DANIEL Brigitte070862Smohain
DANIELLE THOMAS072342Cercle-Perron
DANLOIS Raymonde005501
DANLOY Bernard007490B (Comité)
DANSE Cécile072589
DANTHINE Jean-Marie002871Fayenbois
DANTINE Georges004767L (Comité)
DANTINE Suzanne002780B (Comité)
AdhérentN° licenceCercle
DANTINNE Pierre005011H (Comité)
DANWAY 005112H (Comité)
DANZAIN Francis001333H (Comité)
DAOUDI David072289V.O.B.C.
DAPHNE Chantal005720Namur
DARCIS René000644L (Comité)
DARDENNE Dominique008850B (Comité)
DARDENNE Fanny071485
DARDENNE Guy071486
DARDENNE Joseph004649L (Comité)
DARDENNE Joseph004718L (Comité)
DARDENNE Monique003913B (Comité)
DARDENNE Philippe004200Charleroi
DARGENT Guy000648
DARMSTAEDTER Dominique006292Wavre
DARO Janine002712B (Comité)
DARTHENUCQ Françoise007465B (Comité)
DAS Fabrice005180H (Comité)
DASKALIDES Georgette009629
DASSE Andrée005454H (Comité)
DASSONVILLE Françoise005090H (Comité)
DASSY Michel009961
DASSY Raymond000650Bercuit
DASSY Renée071018
DAUBECHIES Luce007721
Daubit-Labasse Jenny071626Cercle-Perron
DAUCHOT Josette008786MAINS
DAUFAYS Roger006752H (Comité)
DAUFRESNE Ghislaine007155B (Comité)
DAULNE Chantal004625Cercle-Perron
DAUVISTER Anne003514Cercle Liège
DAUWE Gunther010829Parilasne
DAVAIN Yolande071116B.C.O.B.
DAVE Claude005253Loverval
DAVID Jeannine007498_B - Indiv
DAVID Lucette003646B (Comité)
DAVID Marie-Antoinett070529L (Comité)
DAVID Monique001636B (Comité)
DAVIES Janine002480B (Comité)
DAVIGNON Françoise007747B (Comité)
DAVIN Steve003656B (Comité)
DAVIS John002478B (Comité)
DAVREUX MAÊTA072061Waremme
DAVY Marie-Agnés002785B (Comité)
DAWANCE Marc003257Espace-Pontia BC
DAXHELET Jean009298
DAYAN Mirella007395B (Comité)
de Claire007664
DE l'ARBRE009278
DE MALEINGREAU003182B (Comité)
de MARNEFFE004939Chaudfont.
de MARNEFFE009018
de MESMAEKER009714
DE Robert001455B (Comité)
DE ROSEE009521
DE ROY-BUCLENS009243
de BAENST Anne070344Smohain
DE BANTERLE Guy071287Primerose
de BARE de COMOGNE Anne009051
de BARROS Tony008100
de BASSOMPIERRE Elyane070014B (Comité)
de BASSOMPIERRE Jean-Jacq008989B (Comité)
DE BATTICE Marthe003544
DE BATTICE Rodolphe003545
DE BAUW Monique007456_B - Indiv
DE BECKER Claire005226H (Comité)
DE BECKER Emile006811B (Comité)
de BECO Clarisse006083B (Comité)
de BECO Jean070472B (Comité)
DE BEER Max000303
de BEER de LAER Alain008643Cercle-Perron
de BEER de LAER Baudouin009978
de BEER de LAER Benoit009617
de BEER de LAER Jean070280Verviers
de BEER de LAER Xavier009802_LBF Indiv
DE BEHAULT Diane070184B (Comité)
de BEIR Isabelle070037V.O.B.C.
de BELLAING Antoine006661B (Comité)
DE BELLEFROID Françoise003187
de BELLEFROID Laetitia071701PAWO
DE BELLEFROID Paul003186B (Comité)
de BERGEYCK Marie-Christine070233Namur
DE BERGEYCK Simon072475U.V.B.C.
de BESSIERE Guy009899
DE BETHUME Agnès071793Cercle Liège
de BILDERING-LIEVENS Anne005375H (Comité)
DE BILDERLING Fabian009348B.C.O.B.
DE BLEECKER Jan000660B (Comité)
DE BLIQUY Marie-Paule070972B (Comité)
DE BLIQUY VOIR DEBLIQUY A WAVRE Claude070971Bercuit
De BLOCK Nicole004815Cercle-Perron
DE BODT Denise002397B (Comité)
de BODT Evelyne007349B (Comité)
de BODT Michel000662UAE
DE BODT Serge072588Smohain
DE BOE Willy008052
de BOECK Françoise070250B (Comité)
de BOECK Monique006684_B - Indiv
DE BOECK Philippe009567
de BOECK Pierre070249B (Comité)
de BOELPAEPE Jacques007200B (Comité)
DE BOIS Francis070236
DE BONA Daniel070620Total
de BONHOMME Chantal008022
de BONVOISIN Pierre004195B.C.O.B.
de BORCHGRAVE Lucie009355
de BORREKENS Vinciane008788Wavre
DE BOULARD François001915B (Comité)
DE BOULARD Maud002532B (Comité)
de BOURNONVILLE Nicole008282Fontainebleau
DE BOUVER Brigitte071530Smohain
de BRABANDERE Nancy070630Smohain
de BRABANDERE Xavier070345Smohain
de BRABANT Claire072090B.C.O.B.
DE BRAEKELEIR Marcel010871
DE BRANDT Julien000664B (Comité)
DE BRAY Alexandre072091B.C.O.B.
DE BRESSING Luc008896L (Comité)
DE BREUCK Anne009162
DE BROE Luc003609B (Comité)
DE BROE Paul003840B (Comité)
DE BROEDER Maria004187B (Comité)
de BROLLEY Paule004739L (Comité)
DE BROUCKHOVEN deBERGEYCK000949H (Comité)
de BROUWER Claire007351B (Comité)
DE BROUWER Joseph009980B.C.O.B.
DE BROUX Guy071915Smohain
DE BRUYCKER Corneille004188B (Comité)
DE BRUYN Antoine009719Fayenbois
DE BRUYN Georgette006914Primerose
DE BRUYN Philippe009107_LBF Indiv
De BRUYN Robert000667L (Comité)
DE BUGGENOMS Madelène071794Cercle-Perron
DE BUSSCHERE John028195B.C.O.B.
DE BUSSCHERE Nadine071191B.C.O.B.
DE BUSSCHERE Nadine028194B (Comité)
DE BUYL Michel006949B (Comité)
de CALLATAY Brigitte008949B (Comité)
de CANART d'HAMALE009964
DE CANNART Guillaume071985B.C.O.B.
de CANNART Joséphine 071980B.C.O.B.
de CANNART Pierre072185Total
DE CANNART Sophie072518U.V.B.C.
de CANNIERE Christian071951Waterloo
de CANNIERE Fanchon071950Waterloo
de CARTIER Elisabeth025707
de Cartier Marie072752Namur
de CARTIER Sophie072264B.C.O.B.
DE CARVALHO Ana Jara072420B.C.O.B.
de CATERS Alain006194B (Comité)
DE CAUWER Omer010886B (Comité)
DE CEUNINCK Eliane003190B.C.O.B.
de Chaffoy de Courcelles Thierry072340BInfo Belgique
DE CHIARA Yolande006993B (Comité)
DE CLERCK Paul013119
de CLERCQ Ghislaine008897Fayenbois
DE CLERCQ Maggy002757B (Comité)
DE CLERCQ Michel006544CBUE
DE CLERCQ Nina002787B (Comité)
DE CLERCQ Robert002758B (Comité)
DE CLERCQ Susy007665
DE CLERCQ Yo007259B (Comité)
DE CLIPPEL Jacques008401Atelier L.L.N.
de CLIPPELE Jean-Pierre007666
de CLIPPELE Thésy009520
DE CLYNSEN André000673B (Comité)
DE CNOOP Guillemine007866B (Comité)
De COCK Christian071033Cercle-Perron
de COCK-ROLAND Martine071032Cercle-Perron
de COCKER David008235B (Comité)
de COCQUEAU Edith0056203 Vallées
De Condé Monique072709HAIWAI
DE CONINCK Jacques072584
DE CONINCK Marc071787Beauvechain
DE CONINCK Micheline072585
DE CONINCK Nicole004149Total
DE COOPMAN Delia072711B.C.O.B.
DE CORDES Marie-Paule009889
de CORSWAREM Thérèse070416Wolvendael
DE CORTE Anne070916B (Comité)
DE COSTER Cécile009280
DE COSTER Charles006668B (Comité)
DE COSTER Jean-Marie072479U.V.B.C.
DE COSTER Victor002455B (Comité)
DE COUNE Anne-Marie009960
de Coune de Valensart Anne071795Chaudfont.
de CRAECKER Amaury002427B.C.O.B.
DE CRAECKER Nicole009837
DE CRAENE Armelle070925Smohain
de CRAYENCOUR Chantal009703
de CREEFT Irène008755
de CROMBRUGGHE Nicole071117PARC
de CROMBRUGGHE Paul009704
de CROMBRUGGHE Xavier006561B (Comité)
de CUMONT Jacqueline007588B (Comité)
DE DECKER Jacques071223Wolvendael
de DECKERE Michèle008230B (Comité)
de DIEUDONNE Claire006788B (Comité)
DE DONDER Michel070346Smohain
DE DONDER Steven019751UAE