Liste des membres de la LBF

                                              Synchronisation

AdhérentN° licenceCercle
SIMONART Vincent002211B (Comité)
SIMONET Martine071554BNPPF
SIMONET Suzanne004977Chaudfont.
SIMONIS Jean-Marie006699Hirondelle
SIMONON Georges070171L (Comité)
SIMONON Jean004341Cercle-Perron
SIMONS Guy029545Cercle-Perron
SIMONS TRACY072646Waremme
SIMONT Eliane003605B (Comité)
SIMPELAERE Marion009354
SINGH SAVREEN072647Waremme
SION Anne-Marie072050Espace-Pontia BC
SION Anne-Marie004931
SION Guy004930Espace-Pontia BC
SION Louis-Florent009913
SIRAUT Yves005430H (Comité)
SIX-LIPPINOIS Paula005463
SKYBANT Kristine070033B (Comité)
SLEGERS Paule008797B (Comité)
SLEZINGHER Joëlle007770_LBF Indiv
SLINGENEYER NOAH072648Waremme
SLITS Daniel071938Smohain
SLOOF Ellis003577B (Comité)
SMADJA Olivier006327B (Comité)
SMEESTERS Marc071150B (Comité)
SMEETS Etienne013093
SMEETS Ghislaine070542Cercle-Perron
SMEETS-VANDERHOVEN VIVIANE071746Cercle-Perron
SMEKENS Albert070415B (Comité)
SMET Freddy008998B (Comité)
SMET Hilde019280B (Comité)
SMET Monique002590Fayenbois
SMETS Antoine018970
SMETS JEAN071732Chaudfont.
SMETS Marie071004Smohain
SMETS Monique007579
SMETTE Henri004982
SMEULDERS Jean-Marie072570C.B. WSL
SMEYERS Marc071719Wavre
SMIDT Charles013115
SMISSAERT Christine007440B.C.O.B.
SMISSAERT Mariette004147
SMIT Christian002595B (Comité)
SMIT Denise003392Cercle-Perron
SMIT Jacob003594B (Comité)
SMITHE Richard007483B (Comité)
SMITS Guillaume006683B (Comité)
SMOLDER Dominique008335H (Comité)
SMOLDER Michèle008336H (Comité)
SMOLDERS Gert022547B (Comité)
SNAUWAERT Eddy005595H (Comité)
SNOECKX 004941UMA
SNYCER Izak007745B (Comité)
SNYERS Madeleine071146Fontainebleau
SOCIETE ROYALE LITTERAIRE071122
SOENENS Anita005764Namur
SOENENS Jean005763
SOFFRITTI Singrid004602L (Comité)
SOLE Didier006874PAWO
SOLE Isabelle007233
SOLE Thérèse003602B (Comité)
SOLE-FOUQUEREZ Thérèse009433
SOLER-CABRER Patricia071560Phenix
SOMBRYN François003082PAWO
SOMERS Kris013138B.C.O.B.
SOMERS Philippe072495U.V.B.C.
SOMMERIJNS Sylvie072564C.B. WSL
SOMVILLE Philippe001964B (Comité)
SONCK Geert016586
SONCK Martine006526B (Comité)
SONDAGH Pierre071765PAWO
SONET Michel0712993 Clés
SONNENBERG Marina070276L (Comité)
SOREL Paul072280B.C.O.B.
SORENSEN Flemming007021B (Comité)
SORENSEN Frédérick001965B (Comité)
SORET Marie-Louise003765L (Comité)
SOSSOIS-CROISEZ Georgette001938
SOUBEYRAN France007267B (Comité)
SOUBRE Suzanne003971B (Comité)
SOUBRY Claire070140RTCL
SOUKA Claude070750Cercle Liège
SOUMAGNE Lucien070297L (Comité)
SOURIS Jacqueline071154Loverval
SOURMELIS Georges003990B (Comité)
SOYER Jacques008203U.V.B.C.
SOYER-FORET Annie005003Hornu
SPAGNUOLO Roberto070091H (Comité)
SPEE Christiane070579L (Comité)
SPEE Marie-Berthe071602Smohain
SPEECKAERT Elisabeth007725
SPELEERS Louis-Carl013157B.C.O.B.
SPELIERS Patrick006486B (Comité)
SPELLANZON Benoît071591
SPINDEL Jean-Paul006258Phenix
SPINDEL Philippe071599B.C.O.B.
SPINDLER Edith002840B (Comité)
SPINDLER Oscar002839B (Comité)
SPINELLI-PIZZUTI Mariella002896
SPINETTE Josette001969B (Comité)
SPINETTE Maurice001970H (Comité)
SPINETTE Marie Marie Paule006680B (Comité)
SPINEWINNE Jean-Marie070422Loverval
SPINNEWINNE Jacques005120H (Comité)
SPIRITUS Josée0701083 Vallées
SPIRO Dora070588B (Comité)
SPONAR Myriam006826B (Comité)
SPREUTELS Marc070423H (Comité)
SPREUTELS Marie-Paule070424Loverval
SQUILBIN Michel001974Phenix
SSHEID Regine005243H (Comité)
STAAL Pierre006601
STAELENS Rose-Marie005331H (Comité)
STAES Godelieve007279B (Comité)
STAINIER Elsa BRUM ARRUDA072201Cercle-Perron
STAINIER HENRI071807Cercle-Perron
STALMANS André001975C.B. WSL
STANTON Alfred021093
STAPPAERTS Georgette006692B (Comité)
STAQUET Bernard004176H (Comité)
STAQUET Jean-Pierre005623H (Comité)
STAQUET Nicole071663Smohain
STARC Irène000523B (Comité)
STARCK Christine070298L (Comité)
STAS Godelieve007527B (Comité)
STAS Gordon004756Cercle-Perron
STAS Jacques001978Phenix
STAS Jeannine007939B (Comité)
STAS Jessine008538Chaudfont.
STAS Marcel001979B (Comité)
STAS Marie-Françoise003790Cercle-Perron
STAS Nathan007802B (Comité)
STAS Robert007974B (Comité)
STAS Robert003393Cercle Liège
STAS de RICHELLE Alain070034B (Comité)
STAS de RICHELLE France070242B (Comité)
STAS de RICHELLE Jean070219BInfo Belgique
STAS de RICHELLE Suzanne006765B (Comité)
STAS de RICHELLE Yves070241B (Comité)
STASSART Anne071816
STASSEN Jean-Louis0070523 Clés
STASSER Jacques071939Smohain
STEED Adrian007414Wavre
STEED Mercedes008798Wavre
STEELS Jean-Pierre002488V.O.B.C.
STEELS Marie-Christine070815B (Comité)
STEELS Pierre009785
STEENHAUT Monique071270
STEENHOUT Jacques005127H (Comité)
STEFANI Umberto001982B (Comité)
STEFANOVICH Marie-Claude009250
STEIGNIER Robert001983H (Comité)
STEIN André002625Cercle-Perron
STEIN Janine000549
STEIN Jenny009969
STEIN Teddy004012Fayenbois
STEINBACH Carine002559
STEINBACH Olivier002566B (Comité)
STEINBRECHER Pascale070141L (Comité)
STEINFELD Bernard007777B (Comité)
STEINFELD Dan008857B (Comité)
STEININGER Clarence071092B.C.O.B.
STEININGER Marie-Françoise071368B.C.O.B.
STEISEL Robert009894
STELIAN Coca004165B (Comité)
STELLIAN Lucienne0713143 Clés
STELZER Marcel007181B (Comité)
STERCKX Gisèle072373Smohain
STERKEN Patricia002948Waremme
STESSENS Rosa071356Atelier L.L.N.
STEUTS Lodewick003595B (Comité)
STEVENIERS Christian007561B (Comité)
STEVENS Eugene006356B (Comité)
STEVENS Fernande003936B (Comité)
STEVENS Geneviève003158B (Comité)
STEVENS Jean-Pierre004911L (Comité)
STEVENS Jo009662La Dyle
STEYAERT Betty007649B (Comité)
STEYAERT Ghislaine019168B (Comité)
STEZINGHER Joelle007185B (Comité)
STICHELMANS Philippe007572B (Comité)
STIENON Annie005365CBMS
STIENON Bertrand005311CBMS
STIENON Brigitte072198Smohain
STIENON Brigitte072689Smohain
STIENON Christiane002907H (Comité)
STIENON Jacques071539Smohain
STIERNET Francine006730B (Comité)
STIEVENART Evelyne009456
STIKEL Rita001317B (Comité)
STINGLHAMBER Geneviève007902B (Comité)
STINGLHAMBER Serge008726B (Comité)
STIZ Betty004647L (Comité)
STOCKMAN Joëlle071241Smohain
STOCKMAN Patrick071940Smohain
STOCKMANS Ghislaine006891
STOCKMANS Marie072362Fayenbois
STOCQ Eva002678B (Comité)
STOCQ Jean001386B (Comité)
STOCQ Jean-Yves071820
AdhérentN° licenceCercle
STOCQ Marie-Pâques071821
STOELEN Janine006813B (Comité)
STOLTING Renée001989B (Comité)
STOOP André007943BNPPF
STOOP Geneviève070616B (Comité)
STOQUAERT Daniel002991B (Comité)
STORDEUR Gigi001990B (Comité)
STORMS Marie-Paule007879B (Comité)
STORRER Anne Sylvie071540Smohain
STORRER Claude006291B (Comité)
STORRER Jean007328B (Comité)
STOUFS Françoise070986
STRAETMANS René001992B (Comité)
STRAMMER Geza001995B (Comité)
STRANEN Jocelyne004544Cercle Liège
STRAUB Ingeborg006429PAWO
STREA Luc070125H (Comité)
STREA Winou070115H (Comité)
STREA-MASSART Francine004586Cercle-Perron
STREEL Charles004707L (Comité)
STREEL Etienne004839L (Comité)
STREEL Jean-Marie008879Cercle-Perron
STREEL-BOUGELET Marie-Antoinette008880Cercle-Perron
STROHSCHNEIDER Michaela007078B (Comité)
STROOBANT May007963
STROOBANTS André070018Smohain
STROOBANTS Camille006123B (Comité)
STROOBANTS Marie-Ant.006934B (Comité)
STROUVENS Marie-Luce007821B (Comité)
STRUELENS Marc019161_LBF Indiv
STRUMAN Françoise007234B (Comité)
STRUMAN Pierre006879B (Comité)
STRUVAY-AUMAN Viviane002630Cercle-Perron
STRUYE de SWIELANDE Benoit071984Waterloo
STRUYE de SWIELANDE Maureen009974Waterloo
STRUYVEN Jo006867B (Comité)
STRYCKMANS Mary009409
STUART André070425H (Comité)
STUART Anne-Marie005758Loverval
STULEMEYER Stéphane004218H (Comité)
STURGEON Michael dit Mike071969CBUE
STUYCK Dominique004183UAE
STYGER Jean-François001999B (Comité)
SULLON Marie-Alexandra070172L (Comité)
SULLON Robert008361L (Comité)
SUNde Anne008270Huy Espace
SUPPLY Monique002000
SURKYN Marc002760PAWO
SUTTO Denise005512H (Comité)
SUTTO Gina005414B (Comité)
SUTTO Rose-Anne005270
SWAELENS Philippe006149B (Comité)
SWALUE Jean-Louis002228Cercle-Perron
SWEERS Louisa007124B (Comité)
SWIERCZEK Robert007099B (Comité)
SWIKELSKI Léon006257B (Comité)
SWINEN J./Min.Aff.Etra009204
SWINNEN Jeannine0086073 Clés
SWINNEN Jeannine002297B (Comité)
SWINNEN Rita072473U.V.B.C.
SWINNEN Roger071305RTCL
SWYSEN Renée004196B (Comité)
SYSTERMANS Muriel072287I.C. Bridge
SZANIAWSKI Marek004256
SZECHTMAN Joseph006707_LBF Indiv
SZECHTMAN Rachel006706_LBF Indiv
SZERER Charlotte004523Cercle-Perron
SZERER Henri002002Cercle-Perron
SZLACHTER Albert005337
SZULZINGER Hélène001761B (Comité)
SZWAREMAN Helena002366B (Comité)
SZYPER Henriette009722B (Comité)
T'SERSTEVENS Genevieve009385
T'SERSTEVENS Sabine009927
TABA Kamal002583B (Comité)
TABA Nelly007707Total
TABARY Brigitte072199Smohain
TABOR Stanislaw071298Phenix
TACHEL Roger013252B (Comité)
TACKELS Liliane007778Primerose
TADLAOUI Ouasi070592B (Comité)
TAELMAN Josette008629
TAILLEUR Brigitte070142L (Comité)
TAILLEUR Marie-Thérèse008532L (Comité)
TAILLEUR Philippe070143Cercle-Perron
TAINSY Denise002004B (Comité)
TALBOT François003044B (Comité)
TALBOT Mady003045B (Comité)
TALPE Jeanne013260H (Comité)
TAMBOUR Michel002921Argayon
TAMBURINI Clarino004451Neupré
TAMINE Jacques002289B (Comité)
TANGHE Hilde016221B (Comité)
TANGHE Louise008773B.C.O.B.
TANGHE Marie-Claude008799La Dyle
TAQUET Jeanne004626Fayenbois
TAQUET Mady002320B (Comité)
TAQUET Marie-Louise002007B (Comité)
TAQUIN Clairette005041
TAQUIN Simon005340H (Comité)
TARAGOLA Janine009030
TARDY Annick007795Phenix
TARICA Eliane007432B (Comité)
TASIAUX Monique005244H (Comité)
TASIAUX Nicole009942
TASIAUX Nicole007044UAE
TASIAUX Paul004068
TASSE Francis072573C.B. WSL
TASSE Gérard008093
TASSE Lucia008121
TASSIGNON Annette022033
TASSIGNY Frans009369
TASSIGNY Franz009599
TASTE Micheline071941Smohain
TATT Phyllis008400Huy Espace
TAYLOR Phyllis007996B (Comité)
TAYMANS Jacques008110
TAYMANS Philippe071002C.B. WSL
TCHAOUSSOGLOU Marina071942Smohain
TCHERNIAEFF Michel002011Charles-Quint
TCHOUMANOFF Tamara009787
TEDESCO Marianne070459B (Comité)
TEIXEIRA Virginie009356
TELLIN Jean-Pierre071273
TEMMERMAN François071592
TEMPELS Brigitte007973
TEMPERE Christiane009568
TEMPORIN Paola072523U.V.B.C.
TER OSSEPIANTZ Léon070938B (Comité)
TER SARKISSOF Léna003803B (Comité)
TERLINDEN Armand006530B (Comité)
TERLINDEN Evelyne070251B (Comité)
TERLINDEN Maria007696B (Comité)
TERLINDEN Valérie007033B (Comité)
TERMOLLE Raymond0041103 Vallées
TERPSTRA Hiske013277B (Comité)
TERPSTRA Japik013276B (Comité)
TERREUX Guy007651B (Comité)
TERRYN Nicole004335Cercle-Perron
TESSENS Guy002016B (Comité)
TESSON Marie-José003397Cercle Liège
TESTAERT - KNITELIUS Denise071729B.C.O.B.
TEUGELS Ghislain005649H (Comité)
THAELS Catherine070599Argayon
THAELS - ROSOUX Marie-Louise007964Argayon
THALMANN Fred006807B (Comité)
THARDY Nicole009671Verviers
THAYMANS Andrée008693
THEATE Monique009730Cercle-Perron
THEATE Paul071808Cercle-Perron
THEEUS Louis003086B (Comité)
THEISEN Ingrid001862B (Comité)
THEISEN Roger001863B (Comité)
THELEN Marie-Louise006467B (Comité)
THEUNIS Eric003832B (Comité)
THEUNIS Floriane006988B (Comité)
THEUNIS Marc009464B.C.O.B.
THEUNISSEN Elsa007547V.O.B.C.
THEWISSEN Paulette008589
THEYS Suzanne006755B (Comité)
THEYSKENS Régine002019B (Comité)
THIBAUT Albert002924
THIBAUT Serge002139Ste Anne
THIBAUT de MAISIERE Claude072107B.C.O.B.
THIBOU Raymond002935B (Comité)
THIEBAUT Chantal070145L (Comité)
THIEBAUT Françoise070144Cercle Liège
THIELEMANS Monique003621B (Comité)
THIELEMANS Paul003622B (Comité)
THIELENS Angèle004186B (Comité)
THIELENS Georges002022B (Comité)
THIESEN Mim007235B (Comité)
THIJSSEN Axelle071207B.C.O.B.
THILLY Léon003998B (Comité)
THILMONT Monique000557Fayenbois
THIRAN Guy003846B (Comité)
THIRIFAY Jean070001
THIRIFAYS Luc005348H (Comité)
THIRIFAYS Marc072529HAIWAI
THIRIFAYS Marie-Paule005347
THIRION Michel005663CBMS
THIRION Philippe004613Cercle Liège
THIRY Jacques002424
THIRY Jean009914
THIRY Jean-Jacques004263UAE
THIRY Jean-Jacques 072374B.C. Mons
THIRY Joanna008317UMA
THIRY Marie-Claire005179V.O.B.C.
THIRY Paul004849L (Comité)
THIRY Philippe071607_LBF Indiv
THIRY Pierre004481Perron
THIRY Simon007628B (Comité)
THISSE Philippe003642B (Comité)
THITEUX André008622Espace-Pontia BC
THOELEN Jacques070917B (Comité)
THOMAS CARMEN072737Chaudfont.
THOMAS DANIELLE072661Cercle-Perron
THOMAS José008387Cercle Liège
THOMAS Lucienne007172BNPPF
THOMAS Micheline071292_LBF Indiv