Liste des membres de la LBF

                                              Synchronisation

AdhérentN° licenceCercle
GEORGES Géraldine070573L (Comité)
GEORGES Nicole006889B (Comité)
GEORGES Yvan020430_B - Indiv
GEORIS Michel004914Fayenbois
GERADAIN Clément009256
GERAERTS Lucienne070478Atelier L.L.N.
GERARD Anne006732B (Comité)
GERARD Arnold071924Smohain
GERARD Béatrice070326B (Comité)
GERARD Claude003910B (Comité)
GERARD Dominique071546Espace-Pontia BC
GERARD DOMINIQUE071894Chaudfont.
GERARD Francis005519CBMS
GERARD François071757Loverval
GERARD Jacqueline005688
GERARD Léona070498B (Comité)
GERARD Madeleine004512
GERARD Marcel001078B (Comité)
GERARD Maria001793H (Comité)
GERARD Marie-Claire070053B (Comité)
GERARD Maryline001080H (Comité)
GERARD Noël005456H (Comité)
GERARD Noël008090
GERARD Noel006875B (Comité)
GERARD Patricia072142Smohain
GERARD Paula001081B (Comité)
GERARD Philippe071234L (Comité)
GERARD PHILIPPE072743SPABRIDGE
GERARD Pierre070052B (Comité)
GERARD Pierre008240B (Comité)
GERARD Roland001079H (Comité)
GERARD Serge006154B (Comité)
GERARD-PELSSER Françoise006067B (Comité)
GERBAUX Jacqueline009435
GERICK Heinz004807L (Comité)
GERICK Waltraut004808L (Comité)
GERIMONT Roger004761Chaudfont.
GERKEN Léopold070288Verviers
GERKEN Viviane009651L (Comité)
GERKEN VIVIANE072744SPABRIDGE
GERLO Erik001083B (Comité)
GERMANN Erik002361B (Comité)
GERMAU CLAUDINE072385UMA
GERMEAU ANNETTE071900Cercle-Perron
GERMEAU JEAN-JACQUES072729Chaudfont.
GERNAIJ Catherine008952Smohain
GERNAIJ Michel072190Smohain
GERNAY Catherine072699Fontainebleau
GETS Vincent005559Tournai
GEUDVERT Albert007894CBMS
GEUENS Régine071399B (Comité)
GEUSE Claude005601H (Comité)
GEUTEN Barbara006801B (Comité)
GEVAERT-BERGER Anne007798
GEVERS-RONDEAU France007368
GEYSENS Marie-Ange005058H (Comité)
GEYSENS Michel001084B (Comité)
GHASSEMI Mohsen004999L (Comité)
GHELLINCK Poussette009582
GHESQUIERE Berthe007641B (Comité)
GHEUDE Agnès003297L (Comité)
GHEYSEN 005053H (Comité)
GHICEAN Valérie071974Charleroi
GHIDALE Michel006633B (Comité)
GHIERCHE Jacques006443Charleroi
GHIGNY Juliane071696Smohain
GHIJSBRECHT Josiane007208B (Comité)
GHILAIN Daniel005593H (Comité)
GHILAIN PHILIPPE072730Chaudfont.
GHISLAIN Edmond007957
GHISLAIN Françoise005479H (Comité)
GHISLAIN Jacques 072430Tournai
GHYSELINGS Marie-Bergine006775B (Comité)
GHYSELINGS Rufin019007B (Comité)
GHYSELINGS-PATTYN Marie006214B (Comité)
GHYSENS Henri004500L (Comité)
GHYSENS Michèle070919Neupré
GIAGOULIS DIMITRI072053Verviers
GIANNINO Gianni006316Waterloo
GIANNONI Maria Silvia071964CBUE
GIBAS Ania071095B (Comité)
GIBAS Tomek071096B (Comité)
GIBON Xavier005538H (Comité)
GIELE Jacques001086B (Comité)
GIELEN Francis003819H (Comité)
GIELEN Mathilde001087Waremme
GIERENS Willy001089
GIESEN Christine007211
GIESEN Jacques007210B (Comité)
GIGOT Jean072123B.C.O.B.
GIJSELINGS Jan008778B (Comité)
GIL Ruben071534Smohain
GILAIN Jacques009626
GILBEAU Christian070089
GILBERT Eric003099B.C.O.B.
GILBERT Jean-Marie001092B (Comité)
GILBERT Maurice005514Loverval
GILBERT Philippe002193B (Comité)
GILBERT Pierre007337
GILBERT Yves001091Hornu
GILCHRIST Joe001094B (Comité)
GILIS Andrée011601B (Comité)
GILLAIN Françoise070090Loverval
GILLAIN Renée006412B (Comité)
GILLAIN Thomas072594Cercle-Perron
GILLARD Ch001254B (Comité)
GILLARD Francine0088013 Clés
GILLARD Francis005103H (Comité)
GILLARD Jacques072446
GILLARD Nicole072337Fontainebleau
GILLARD Paul071336Smohain
GILLARDIN Jean-Marie006359B (Comité)
GILLARDIN René008692
GILLE Bernard004336Fayenbois
GILLE Marie-Noelle006705B (Comité)
GILLE Philippe072454Smohain
GILLEROT Guy070412B (Comité)
GILLEROT Marc007675B (Comité)
GILLES Denise004498L (Comité)
GILLES Huberte001096L (Comité)
GILLES Janine001097B (Comité)
GILLES Marie003565CBUE
GILLES Patrick001098UAE
GILLES - VERSTRAETEN Solange070461Charles-Quint
GILLES de PELICHY Raïna070057Wolvendael
GILLES de PELICHY Sam070058B (Comité)
GILLET Antoinette008060H (Comité)
GILLET Benoit005473H (Comité)
GILLET Bruno070268Cercle-Perron
GILLET Ch.009209
GILLET Jean-François008411
GILLET Jean-Pierre003798Verviers
GILLET Marie-Jeanne005474H (Comité)
GILLET Roland009870
GILLET Yvonne004215H (Comité)
GILLIAUX Jules008268Huy Espace
GILLIEAUX Jules009108
GILLION Jacques006532B (Comité)
GILLIS Charles001102Fayenbois
GILLIS Janine003456B (Comité)
GILLIS Jeanine071901Cercle-Perron
GILLIS Malou071170SPABRIDGE
GILLIS Paul001103B (Comité)
GILLIS René001104H (Comité)
GILLON Anne006492Waterloo
GILLOT ANNE072437Cercle-Perron
GILON Ghislaine070401B (Comité)
GILOUL Lucette009639
GILQUIN Hector003591B (Comité)
GILSON Chantale003635B (Comité)
GILSON Christian0011053 Clés
GILSON Guy004513L (Comité)
GILSON VIVIANE072731Chaudfont.
GILSON Yvon004903Waremme
GILSOUL Claude004792L (Comité)
GIMLEWICZ Jeannine006748B (Comité)
GINER Claude009466B (Comité)
GINGER Jacqueline004616L (Comité)
GINOUX Monique007940B (Comité)
GINSBURG Daniel006130B (Comité)
GINSBURG Francine006131B (Comité)
GINSBURG Lucienne006132B (Comité)
GIRAUD Ria002212B (Comité)
GIROUL Jacqueline004431Cercle-Perron
GIVORD Marie-Madeleine070397
GLAUDE André004736Huy Espace
GLAUTIER Anne-Marie007258B (Comité)
GLEICHMANN Christa001947
GLEICHMANN Karl001948
GLENISSON Jacques070973BInfo Belgique
GLEVICZKY André0065713 Clés
GLIBERT Jacqueline006333B (Comité)
GLIKERMAN Albert009153
GLIKSBERG Béatrice007434B (Comité)
GOBBE Amélie008795Charleroi
GOBBE Ginette000534Charleroi
GOBBE Michel001107Charleroi
GOBLET Francis009794La Dyle
GODART André005030H (Comité)
GODART Didier070419Charleroi
GODART Martine070420
GODEFRIDI Irene001113B (Comité)
GODEFROID Jean-Paul003161
GODEFROID Michel007009B (Comité)
GODEFROID Serge009400
GODEFROIDT Léon007060B (Comité)
GODEFROIDT Monique007061B (Comité)
GODEFROIT Jean-Louis070843CBMS
Godefroit Maggy071623Cercle-Perron
Godefroit Norbert071624Cercle-Perron
GODELET ALAIN072391Espace-Pontia BC
GODELET ALAIN072224Cercle-Perron
GODERNIAUX Maurice004090
GODFRIN Yves005333
GODFROID Claude005725H (Comité)
GODILLON Jean-Michel008722B (Comité)
GODIN Claire007753B (Comité)
GODINAS Françoise071106Fayenbois
GODITIABOIS Henri007621B (Comité)
GOELFF Jean-François002433B (Comité)
AdhérentN° licenceCercle
GOEMAERE Martine006554B (Comité)
GOEMAERE Martine008448B.C.O.B.
GOEMAERE Thierry071367
GOERRES André004978Fayenbois
GOESSART Julien070121
GOESSENS Paul004410Cercle-Perron
GOETGHEBUER Christophe006667B (Comité)
GOETGHEBUER Herman070246B (Comité)
GOETHALS Etienne070355B (Comité)
GOETHALS Jean-Pierre0721743 Clés
GOETHALS Michel007938B (Comité)
GOETHALS Nanou072566C.B. WSL
GOETHALS Nicole008241Atelier L.L.N.
GOETHALS Robert006588I.C. Bridge
GOETHALS Thérèse009834
GOETHALS Yves002358B (Comité)
GOFFARD Jacques070638Smohain
GOFFARD Jean-Pierre009984Smohain
GOFFARD Paul006597B (Comité)
GOFFAUX Ghislaine002927Smohain
GOFFAUX Jean-Claude007310MAINS
GOFFIN Albert002131L (Comité)
GOFFIN Auguste002311B (Comité)
GOFFIN Christine071186B (Comité)
GOFFIN Christophe005354H (Comité)
GOFFIN Claudine001120Montjoie
GOFFIN Pierre000438L (Comité)
GOFFIN Zelia007602
Goffin-Piquet Marthe071635Cercle-Perron
GOFFINET Jean-Pierre006904Charles-Quint
GOFFINET Jeanine004459L (Comité)
GOFFINET Laurent009404Charles-Quint
GOFFINET Pierre070787L (Comité)
GOFFINET René004278L (Comité)
GOFFIOUL Philippe003457Cercle-Perron
GOFFIOUL Vincent070450L (Comité)
GOFFOY Alain070781Cercle-Perron
GOFLETTE Georges008586Verviers
GOGOBERIDZE Grigol027658Perron
GOLAIRE Pierre009740SPABRIDGE
GOLARD Martine009449B (Comité)
GOLDBERG Freddy002720
GOLDBERG Henri001123B (Comité)
GOLDBERG Patrick002721B (Comité)
GOLDBERGER Mania006141B (Comité)
GOLDBRENNER Marc070025B (Comité)
GOLDFARB Jacques004043B (Comité)
GOLDFINGER Mina071144Fontainebleau
GOLDFISHER Gabrielle005210H (Comité)
GOLDFLAM David006108B (Comité)
GOLDINE Michèle002122I.C. Bridge
GOLDKAMP GISELA071695Verviers
GOLDMANN Madeleine007314PAWO
GOLDMUNTZ Raymond006329H (Comité)
GOLDSCHMIDT Gilberte007358
GOLDSZTAJN Claude006793
GOLDSZTAJN Sam002323UAE
GOLDWASSER Sam006504B (Comité)
GOLEBIOWSKY Alain008292H (Comité)
GOLENVAUX Denise005494H (Comité)
GOLKAMP GISELA072745SPABRIDGE
GOLLIER Robert009728B (Comité)
GOMER Jimmy006218B (Comité)
GOMEZ Francis001127B (Comité)
GONDOIS Yvonne006598
GONTHIER Vreny004793L (Comité)
GONZE Jean009808
GONZE Michel009573
GONZE S071897
GONZE SERGE071898Cercle-Perron
GONZE-COOLS DANIELE071852Cercle-Perron
GOOR Cécile072742Waterloo
GOOSENS Sylvain019333H (Comité)
GOOSSE Willie007157B (Comité)
GOOSSENS Janine000442Cercle-Perron
GOOSSENS Jean003028V.O.B.C.
GOOSSENS Jeanne005236
GOOSSENS Simone000443UMA
GORDOWER Boris002805B (Comité)
GORGON Jean011659B (Comité)
GORISSEN Lut004425L (Comité)
GORISSEN LUUD072158Cercle-Perron
GORTZ Christiane071714
GOSSCHALK Willem072175B.C.O.B.
GOSSERIES Pascale006478B (Comité)
GOSSET Michel071979Waremme
GOSSET Robert072029
GOSSEYE Bernard072221Waremme
GOSSIAUX Roger001130H (Comité)
GOTTCHEINER Alain001166UAE
GOTTCHEINER Josée071058B (Comité)
GOTTCHEINER Serge071059B (Comité)
GOUBEAU Fernand002900B (Comité)
GOUBERT Joost024609B.C.O.B.
GOUBLOMME Geneviève072179Charleroi
GOUJON Christiane071251Chaudfont.
GOUJON Christiane071388Neupré
GOULUT Michel071304RTCL
GOULUT-GOLSCHMID JULIETTE072225Cercle-Perron
GOURDIN Léon003941H (Comité)
GOUVERNEUR Jeanne001131Montjoie
GOUVERNEUR René001132B (Comité)
GOVAERTS Daisy002513Total
GOVAERTS Paul003011B (Comité)
GOYENS Alain072546Basilique
GOYENS de HEUSCH Patrick072037Smohain
GRAAS Nelly004682L (Comité)
GRAEFFE Jacques002807B (Comité)
GRAEFFE Nadine006251B (Comité)
GRAFF Fernande008382Fayenbois
GRAFFE Yves006250B (Comité)
GRAINDORGE Pierre004794L (Comité)
GRAINDORGE Roger008552L (Comité)
GRAINDORGE SUZANNE071895Espace-Pontia BC
GRANDJEAN Luc001135Fayenbois
GRANDPREZ Laurette005378
GRANJEAN Viviane070811B (Comité)
GRARD Nicole005639H (Comité)
GRASSER Alain007397B (Comité)
GRASSER Edwige004023Fontainebleau
GRATIER Evelyne071777B.C.O.B.
GRAUWELS Koen020575B.C.O.B.
GRAUWER Sigmund001729B (Comité)
GRAUX Jean006399B (Comité)
GRAUX Karin006398B (Comité)
GRAYET René-Marc071467UMA
GRAYET Simone071479UMA
GRAZIOSI-DUBOIS Nicole072482U.V.B.C.
GREGE Stéphanie001138H (Comité)
GREGOIRE Agnes009711
GREGOIRE Alain008242Smohain
GREGOIRE Arlette003195B (Comité)
GREGOIRE Dominique008796B (Comité)
GREGOIRE Mariette004752Cercle-Perron
GREGOIRE Marinette006749H (Comité)
GREGOIRE Patrick006379B (Comité)
GREGOIRE Robert001141B (Comité)
GREGOR Mila006911B (Comité)
GREINDL Geoffroy001142Cercle Privé
GREIS Ellen006086B (Comité)
GREISCH Philippe071651Cercle Liège
GRENADE Dany070525Verviers
GRENTHE Patrick008320_LBF Indiv
GRESSE Marie-Claire071034Cercle Liège
GRETRY Marie-Huberte071081UMA
GRETRY MARIE-NOEL072386UMA
GREZE Jacques007255B (Comité)
GRIGORIEFF Vera009304B (Comité)
GRIMALDI Natacha071466_LBF Indiv
GRIMONPREZ Thérèse005761Tournai
GRIMONPREZ Valere000619H (Comité)
GRISARD Charlotte004768Cercle Liège
Grisard Francine071491RTCL
GRISARD Godelive009324
GRISARD Marcel003977B (Comité)
GRISAY Lucien070798Neupré
GRISAY Lucien070852Neupré
GRISON Germaine007290B (Comité)
GRIVEGNEE Françoise008449H (Comité)
GROGG Liane007269B (Comité)
GROLINGER Yvan008332H (Comité)
GROLLINGER Yvan070126
GRONDAL Thierry004880L (Comité)
GRONDEL Colette072095B.C.O.B.
GRONDELAERS Freddy027673HAIWAI
GROS Michel002549L (Comité)
GROSFILS Colette002929Namur
GROSFILS Jean-Michel001150_B - Indiv
GROSFILS Norbert070532Neupré
GROSJEAN Francine003912Montjoie
GROSJEAN Isabelle008732B (Comité)
GROSJEAN Marie-Claire006630Argayon
GROSJEAN Monique008885
GROSJEAN René004976
GROSMAN Antoinette007827B (Comité)
GROSS Lucienne006413
GROSSET Christophe071289
GROSU Leon006365B (Comité)
GROSU Natacha001600
GROSVENOR Hugh070580B (Comité)
GROSVENOR Tina070740B (Comité)
GROVEN Claude002225
GROVEN John002230B (Comité)
GRUNBERG Renata003592B (Comité)
GRUSELLE Pierre005726H (Comité)
GRUSLIN Marie-Christ.008107
GRUSON Bernard001156B (Comité)
GRUTMAN Daisy070820RTCL
GUASTALLA Nathalie001157B (Comité)
GUELDER Arthur009562
GUENTHER Brigitte002963B (Comité)
GUERIN Georges005528H (Comité)
GUERLOT Françoise072447
GUERRA Marcel005211B (Comité)
GUEUNING Catherine072716B.C.O.B.
GUGGENBUHL Ulric006211B (Comité)
GUIBERGIA Ulric009655
GUILBERT Yves009685
GUILLAUME Christiane008903L (Comité)
GUILLAUME Clément005598H (Comité)