Namur 5

Joueurs

JoueurLicenceMatchs joués
Tanguy BRIOT 0715821
Jacques DELHEZ0712751
Patrice ERPICUM 0720003
Robert LEBRUN0720703
Pol LENAERTS0718997
Xavier LIGOT07158710
Joël MASSAUX0715888
Annik PETERS0707712
Claude PIROTTE0717886

Cartes de convention