Namur 5

Joueurs

JoueurLicenceMatchs joués
Tanguy BRIOT 0715821
Jacques DELHEZ0712751
Patrice ERPICUM 0720004
Robert LEBRUN0720703
Pol LENAERTS0718998
Xavier LIGOT07158712
Joël MASSAUX07158810
Annik PETERS0707712
Claude PIROTTE0717888

Cartes de convention