Fayenbois 1

Joueurs

JoueurLicenceMatchs joués
Jacques ANCIA0044180
Nicole De BLOCK0048158
Michel DESTREE0029010
Georges FASTREZ0028982
André GENNIN0046460
Paul-Henry GENTY00107714
Charles GILLIS0011025
Giuseppe MARZANO00397012
Freddy NOELS0033638
Paul PINET0083850
André STEIN0026256
Roland THONET0049921

Cartes de convention