Tournai 1

Joueurs

JoueurLicenceMatchs joués
l723752
Carine BAEGHE0723761
Francis BASSILIERE00027212
Michel BODSON0103551
Claude BOURGEUIL0723750
Conrad DEGUIDE00296614
Christine DELNATTE00562711
David DUCORONT0093121
Jacqueline FLAMANT00714814
Hervé FRENAUX0726541
Vincent GETS0055590

Cartes de convention

Jacqueline FLAMANTConrad DEGUIDE
Odon PHILIPPARTJeannine PICQWILLE
Odon PHILIPPARTJeannine PICQWILLE
Christine DELNATTEFrancis BASSILIERE
Christine DELNATTEFrancis BASSILIERE