Wavre 2

Joueurs

JoueurLicenceMatchs joués
Dominique DARMSTAEDTER0062920
Jean KOSCIELNIAK07204110
Jean-Pierre LOUIS0705909
Joel MASQUELIER00056211
Marc SMEYERS0717198
Thérèse URBIN CHOFFRAY0020605
Cécile VANDAM0038055

Cartes de convention

Marc SMEYERSJean-Pierre LOUIS
Marc SMEYERSJean-Pierre LOUISDominique DARMSTAEDTER
Thérèse URBIN CHOFFRAYCécile VANDAM
Joel MASQUELIERJean KOSCIELNIAK