Wavre 2

Joueurs

JoueurLicenceMatchs joués
Dominique DARMSTAEDTER0062920
Jean KOSCIELNIAK07204112
Jean-Pierre LOUIS07059011
Joel MASQUELIER00056212
Marc SMEYERS0717199
Thérèse URBIN CHOFFRAY0020606
Cécile VANDAM0038056

Cartes de convention

Marc SMEYERSJean-Pierre LOUIS
Marc SMEYERSJean-Pierre LOUISDominique DARMSTAEDTER
Thérèse URBIN CHOFFRAYCécile VANDAM
Joel MASQUELIERJean KOSCIELNIAK