Cercle-Perron 10

Joueurs

JoueurLicenceMatchs joués
Alain de BEER de LAER0086439
Nicole DE BLOCK0048157
Henri FUKS00439410
Jean-Louis LACHAPELLE00136510
Giuseppe MARZANO00397010
Daniel NEYENS0047092
Freddy NOELS0033634
André STEIN0026256

Cartes de convention

Jean-Louis LACHAPELLEDaniel NEYENS
Freddy NOELSGiuseppe MARZANO