Loverval 1

Joueurs

JoueurLicenceMatchs joués
Jacques DEGUELLE0055026
Maurice GILBERT00551411
André LAMOTTE0704219
Catherine MAHAUX00536810
Christian SCHITTEKATTE0052661
Anne-Marie STUART00575810
Jean-Louis VERDEURE0718889

Cartes de convention

Jacques DEGUELLEMaurice GILBERT