Loverval 1

Joueurs

JoueurLicenceMatchs joués
Jacques DEGUELLE0055025
Maurice GILBERT00551410
André LAMOTTE0704217
Catherine MAHAUX0053689
Christian SCHITTEKATTE0052661
Anne-Marie STUART0057588
Jean-Louis VERDEURE0718888

Cartes de convention

Jacques DEGUELLEMaurice GILBERT