Wavre 1

Joueurs

JoueurLicenceMatchs joués
Daniel COUVREUR0723838
Charlotte de WASSEIGE00879410
Arthur EFIRA0716645
Hedwig FIEMS0037235
Thomas PASCAL0724339
Christian RODE0700091
Mercedes STEED0087984
Olivier TOUSSAINT07253010

Cartes de convention

Thomas PASCALOlivier TOUSSAINT
Daniel COUVREURCharlotte de WASSEIGE
Hedwig FIEMSArthur EFIRA
Hedwig FIEMSArthur EFIRA
Daniel COUVREURCharlotte de WASSEIGE