Hornu 1

Joueurs

JoueurLicenceMatchs joués
Alain ALPHONSE0082998
Antonio FILECCIA0050206
Yves GILBERT00109110
Françoise LECLERC0056410
Daniel MASQUELIER0005616
Antonio RACANO00570412
Patrick RECLOUX00829811
René SERONT0056470
Rudy TRAMASURE0053165

Cartes de convention