Namur 4

Joueurs

JoueurLicenceMatchs joués
Colette CAMUS0051011
Guy CASSART00176611
Christine COLLET0050104
Joëlle COULIE0711991
Jean-Paul DE WULF00071711
Colette GROSFILS0029295
Wieslawa MIROSLAW0255280
Guy PANIS0050503
Nicolas PANIS0054613
Jacqueline VANDENHAUTE0050174
Janine WANDERPEPEN0088125

Cartes de convention

Colette GROSFILSJanine WANDERPEPEN
Christine COLLETJacqueline VANDENHAUTEJoëlle COULIE
Guy PANISNicolas PANIS
Christine COLLETJacqueline VANDENHAUTEJoëlle COULIE
Jean-Paul DE WULFGuy CASSARTWieslawa MIROSLAW