Namur 4

Joueurs

JoueurLicenceMatchs joués
Colette CAMUS0051012
Guy CASSART00176612
Christine COLLET0050104
Joëlle COULIE0711991
Jean-Paul DE WULF00071712
Colette GROSFILS0029296
Wieslawa MIROSLAW0255280
Guy PANIS0050504
Nicolas PANIS0054614
Jacqueline VANDENHAUTE0050175
Janine WANDERPEPEN0088126

Cartes de convention

Colette GROSFILSJanine WANDERPEPEN
Christine COLLETJacqueline VANDENHAUTEJoëlle COULIE
Guy PANISNicolas PANIS
Christine COLLETJacqueline VANDENHAUTEJoëlle COULIE
Jean-Paul DE WULFGuy CASSARTWieslawa MIROSLAW