Hornu 1

Joueurs

JoueurLicenceMatchs joués
Alain ALPHONSE0082997
Antonio FILECCIA0050205
Yves GILBERT0010919
Françoise LECLERC0056410
Daniel MASQUELIER0005615
Antonio RACANO00570410
Patrick RECLOUX00829810
René SERONT0056470
Rudy TRAMASURE0053164

Cartes de convention