UAE 3

Joueurs

JoueurLicenceMatchs joués
Marc BAUHERZ0037369
Jean-Marc BERNAERT00647311
Michel de BODT00066211
Patrick GILLES0010981
Philippe REBUFFAT0023057
Xavier ROS00606910
Jean WERNER0029060

Cartes de convention

Xavier ROSMarc BAUHERZ
Jean-Marc BERNAERTMichel de BODTPhilippe REBUFFATPatrick GILLES