UAE 3

Joueurs

JoueurLicenceMatchs joués
Marc BAUHERZ00373610
Jean-Marc BERNAERT00647312
Michel de BODT00066211
Patrick GILLES0010981
Philippe REBUFFAT0023058
Xavier ROS00606911
Jean WERNER0029060

Cartes de convention

Xavier ROSMarc BAUHERZ
Jean-Marc BERNAERTMichel de BODTPhilippe REBUFFATPatrick GILLES