Loverval 2

Joueurs

JoueurLicenceMatchs joués
Mihkel ALLIK0725385
Antoine dit Tony BORIELLO00560210
Michel DEVILLERS07010412
Christine HUBERT0056598
Yves LANGLET0713198
Jean-Marie SPINEWINNE0704229

Cartes de convention

Christine HUBERTMichel DEVILLERS
Mihkel ALLIKAntoine dit Tony BORIELLO
Zone obligatoire Zone obligatoire
Mihkel ALLIKAntoine dit Tony BORIELLO
Mihkel ALLIKAntoine dit Tony BORIELLO
Mihkel ALLIKAntoine dit Tony BORIELLO
Yves LANGLETJean-Marie SPINEWINNE
Yves LANGLETJean-Marie SPINEWINNE