Loverval 2

Joueurs

JoueurLicenceMatchs joués
Mihkel ALLIK0725384
Antoine dit Tony BORIELLO0056029
Michel DEVILLERS07010411
Christine HUBERT0056597
Yves LANGLET0713198
Jean-Marie SPINEWINNE0704229

Cartes de convention

Christine HUBERTMichel DEVILLERS
Mihkel ALLIKAntoine dit Tony BORIELLO
Zone obligatoire Zone obligatoire
Mihkel ALLIKAntoine dit Tony BORIELLO
Mihkel ALLIKAntoine dit Tony BORIELLO
Mihkel ALLIKAntoine dit Tony BORIELLO
Yves LANGLETJean-Marie SPINEWINNE
Yves LANGLETJean-Marie SPINEWINNE