Cercle-Perron 11

Joueurs

JoueurLicenceMatchs joués
Jacques DEQUINZE00476010
Françoise KELLENS0085613
Michel MERSCH0097628
Michel MOES00482311
Guy OLETTE0037751
Martine VERMEIRE00869110
Joseph WLODARCZYK0022931

Cartes de convention

Michel MERSCHJacques DEQUINZEMartine VERMEIREMichel MOESFrançoise KELLENSGuy OLETTE