Cercle-Perron 11

Joueurs

JoueurLicenceMatchs joués
Jacques DEQUINZE00476011
Françoise KELLENS0085613
Michel MERSCH0097629
Michel MOES00482312
Guy OLETTE0037751
Martine VERMEIRE00869111
Joseph WLODARCZYK0022931

Cartes de convention

Michel MERSCHJacques DEQUINZEMartine VERMEIREMichel MOESFrançoise KELLENSGuy OLETTE