Cercle-Perron 12

Joueurs

JoueurLicenceMatchs joués
Chantal HANLET00476912
Jacky HANLET0043263
Isabelle LECLERCQ00496613
Léon LHOEST07051412
Anna MARCANTUONI0721686
Eric MARCOTTY00347311
Pierre VISSE0721714

Cartes de convention

Isabelle LECLERCQLéon LHOEST
Chantal HANLET-LADRYEric MARCOTTY