CBMS 1

Joueurs

JoueurLicenceMatchs joués
René CHANTRAINE0170209
Jean-Marie COLLIN0056339
Francis GERARD0055197
Jean-Louis GODEFROIT0708435
Michel THIRION0056639
Michèle VUYTS00559010
Jacques WILLEMS0055217

Cartes de convention

Michel THIRIONJean-Marie COLLIN
René CHANTRAINEMichèle VUYTS
Jacques WILLEMSMichèle VUYTS