U.A.E 5

Joueurs

JoueurLicenceMatchs joués
Emmanuel CHAINEUX07040613
Alain DELATTRE0704059
Serge HALLEZ0036525
Freddy HERRMANNS0023560
Philippe LEMAIRE0070204
Jean-Marie TIELEMANS0020288
Etienne TURPIN0716811
Thierry VAN GIJSEGEM0709409
Philippe WOEDSTAD0709429

Cartes de convention