U.A.E 5

Joueurs

JoueurLicenceMatchs joués
Emmanuel CHAINEUX07040611
Alain DELATTRE0704057
Serge HALLEZ0036525
Freddy HERRMANNS0023560
Philippe LEMAIRE0070202
Jean-Marie TIELEMANS0020288
Etienne TURPIN0716811
Thierry VAN GIJSEGEM0709407
Philippe WOEDSTAD0709427

Cartes de convention