Coupe de Belgique - ACCèS : CARRéS DE DIVISONS NATIONALES ET ISSUS DES ELIMINATOIRES RéGIONAUX

Dampremy - 16.03.2019

S'inscrire
CarréJoueurs inscrits
1Cercle Perron 5071683CECILE CAPUTO008353Alexandre HUBERT            Marie-Franoise Stas            Tristan Lespagnard
2Phenix 1001978Jacques STAS001320David JOHNSON            Michel Bolle            Claude Renard            Damien Calas            Herv Huntz
3BCOB2002778Frédéric CARPENTIER002690Daniel KURGAN            Jean-Franois Jourdain            Alain Contreras
4clp 9008880Marie-Antoinette STREEL071623Maggy GODEFROIT071624Norbert GODEFROIT072169Francine PIERROUX
5Phénix 3006197Alain CHIF000234Raymond ASHLEY            Nicole MARECHAL            Jean-Arnold SCHOOFS
6Charleroi III            thierry dammans            thierry ducene            Philippe Busquin            Jacques Gierche            Eric Ledecq            Marc Lefevre
7charleroi ll005484Vincent DRAMAIX001107Michel GOBBE070965Sabine KAMPMANN005204Daniel HOCQ
8Charleroi 4005261Michel LERAT005262CLaudine MONSEUR002468Philippe SCOHY071768Gérard DEGREZ
9UAE III006473Jean-Marc BERNAERT000662Michel de BODT003736Marc BAUHERZ002305Philippe REBUFFAT006069Xavier ROS
10Wavre 3070009Christian RODE070774Benoit PIROTTE071713Pascaline LEBLU028047Gabriel BELSACK
11MONS 1071333Michel HAUBERT000905Michel DRUART003863Raymond DEMEESMAEKER002177Stéphan VANDEROOST071023Serge D'AGOSTINO005646Jean-Jacques ROUSSEAU
12WAVRE 2072041Jean KOSCIELNIAK000562Joel MASQUELIER071719Marc SMEYERS070590Jean-Pierre LOUIS
13Perron IV003418Christian WYNEN004445Regis MASSANGE004333Léon-Pierre PROUMEN004710Valérie PROUMEN
14PHENIX IV006702Lydia WILDIERS007968Françoise DUREN-ROSMAN006483Olga PLETSER003746Luc VINGERHOETS
15PERRON 1 000247Fadhil BADIR001413Patrick LEBOULENGE003521Philippe YANS000867Alain DEVIGNE004281François HAUSEUX
16PERRON 12004769Chantal HANLET004966Isabelle LECLERCQ072168Anna MARCANTUONI072171Pierre VISSE070514Léon LHOEST
17Charleroi 5006747Jean-Paul BOUDAULT005714Dominique LAMBRECHTS005004Jacqueline JASSOGNE001180Jean-Claude HANSE
18Espace Pontia BC 2072601André DROUGUET004799Monique MATHIEU072219Marie-Therese PARIS072218Brigitte COLLETTE072698Joseph CORNET004332Roger PIROTTE
19NAMUR 5071282François-Xavier CLERIN071392Charly LECLERC072000Patrice ERPICUM 070554Bruno MOLS
20Espace-Pontia BC 1071344Bernard EVERAERTS003257Marc DAWANCE004522Monique SERVAIS004534François DUDA000640Eugène BECHOUX004514Bernadette POISSINGER
21LOVERVAL 2005266Christian SCHITTEKATTE005368Catherine MAHAUX005602Antoine dit Tony BORIELLO009586Fernand VARLET
223 Clés001105Christian GILSON001560Pierre MARLET070782Pascal LABYE071299Michel SONET
23Oree F072161Carl-Louis VAN BRANDT072160Léopold VAN BRANDT002708Martine BOYART002093Danielle VAN DER KELEN071394Pierre SEMAL
24charleroi 1070846Jean-Philippe MAYENCE004200Philippe DARDENNE005289Patrick POLETTO005057Christian MARCHAL071152Alain MAHY
25NAMUR 4000717Jean-Paul DE WULF005050Guy PANIS071199Joëlle COULIE007414Adrian STEED
26NAMUR071053Chantal COURTOIS070591Serge LOUIS001311Pierre JANSSENS005729Marc MATELART
27LOVERVAL 1005502Jacques DEGUELLE005514Maurice GILBERT005758Anne-Marie STUART070421André LAMOTTE002104Francis VAN DIERENDONCK
28Mains tendues 2001777Kenneth LOUVEAUX007092Victor ABEELS072116Marc DUFRENOY072117Vincent DUFRENOY007274Chantal CONARD007631Horia CRISCIU
29PHENIX 5 006166Bruno CHEVALIER007928Claire DUBOIS007176Franck HUEGAERTS006814Jacques CALLEBAUT072008Philippe CHASTRE072007Sabine CROUZET
30BCOB7006479Michel LAHAUT007140Sophie NOACH006082Christian MEERT007252Benoit VALENTIN004038Maurice-A. VAN GYSEL
31Argayon008450Marianne DEVILLE007016Christine WILMAER070796Francis NISOL072238Michel TOURVILLE
32Phénix 2003124Tanguy de LIEDEKERKE006258Jean-Paul SPINDEL002675Christian VANDEN CRUYCE002717Daniel DUBOIS001458Eric LEMAIRE003102Alexandre THYS001461Martine BERBEN
33MAINS TENDUES 1071739Bertrand MARESCHAL070925Armelle DE CRAENE007716Nicole VERBRUGGEN071664Arthur EFIRA005313Marc DELVAULX
34BCOB1            Patrick Bocken            Jean-Marie Backs            Alain Kaplan            Guy Polet            Faramarz Bigdeli            Valrie Labaere            Alain Labaere            Philippe Coenraets
35ASUB H 071847Eloïse LAFOURCADE071867Laure MOMMAERTS071981Arthur MASSAR071846Romain MONTICELLI
36CHARLEROI 7071476Dominique ROOSELEER070088Anne DEPELSMAKER005346Robert LOHEST008234Bauduin CASTELEYN
37PERRON 8070732Maurice CEZAR008343Marie-Laure AENDEKERK004666Marc LEBAS004756Gordon STAS008567Jean-Michel SIMAR002630Viviane STRUVAY004814Alain CHAINEUX
38WAVRE 1072530Olivier TOUSSAINT072433Thomas PASCAL072383Daniel COUVREUR003723Hedwig FIEMS