Coupe par carré

Dampremy - 10.03.2018

S'inscrire
CarréJoueurs inscrits
1Loverval 1005502Jacques DEGUELLE005514Maurice GILBERT005758Anne-Marie STUART070421André LAMOTTE
2Charleroi 4005004Jacqueline JASSOGNE005079Pierre WAUTHIER008316Philippe DUJACQUIER001180Jean-Claude HANSE005714Dominique LAMBRECHTS006747Jean-Paul BOUDAULT
3Charleroi3008315Thierry DUCENE005215Thierry DAMMANS            Philippe Busquin            Jacques Gierche            Eric Ledecq            Marc Lefevre            Christian Basecq
4UAE3            Olga Pletser            Dominique Stuyck            Elose Lafourcade            Laure Mommaerts            Xavier Ros            Mike Vandervorst
5UAE 2002500Nicole MARECHAL009345Letizia ANGELINI            Philippe Roy            Alain Gottcheiner            antonella Couteaux            Michel deBodt            Patrick Gilles
6Phénix 5            Claire Dubois            Franck Huegaerts            Brigitte Seny            Jacques Callebaut            Bruno Chevalier
7Phénix IV072300Alexandre VIOT006702Lydia WILDIERS000371Bernadette GELIBTER003746Luc VINGERHOETS006851Nicolas MARINOF000616Suzanne CYPRES
8Charleroi 1001647Philippe MULLER005057Christian MARCHAL005289Patrick POLETTO004200Philippe DARDENNE071152Alain MAHY
9CLP 4 Division 2 A            Christian Wanufel            Thierry Defosse            Gordon Stas            Marc Lebas
10Charleroi 7070419Didier GODART            Pierre Dujardin            Bruno Keuler072022Vincent MAROQUIN
11CPL 6070732Maurice CEZAR008343Marie-Laure AENDEKERK004445Regis MASSANGE004522Monique Servais
12Argayon070762Christian DELAEVER072238Michel TOURVILLE007016Christine WILMAER070792Michel DEBLECKER070796Francis NISOL007310Jean-Claude GOFFAUX
13Namur 2002411Carlo HUBLET003950Philippe JOBE000440Fernand BRIOT005172Laurent LIBERT001311Pierre JANSSENS005201François BONMARIAGE
14BCOB2002778Frédéric CARPENTIER002690Daniel KURGAN            Jean-Franois Jourdain            Alain Contreras
15UMA1000634Maurice DAMSEAUX003418Christian WYNEN008391Marc WIATR071689Marc PIROTTE
16Mons 1071023Serge D'AGOSTINO003863Raymond DEMEESMAEKER000905Michel DRUART005646Jean-Jacques ROUSSEAU002142Sylvie DEBIE
17BCOB 1            philippe coenraets            zvi engel            jean-marie backes            patrick bocken
18RTCL            Daniel Delnaye            Dominique Delnaye            Fernande Galler            Claire Soubry
19Namur 1005100Horia CORCEOVEI005729Marc MATELART025528Wieslawa MIROSLAW003914André VAN DOOREN
20UAE 4002305Philippe REBUFFAT007019Chantal DEMARTY007018Jean-Luc DEMARTY070940Thierry VAN GIJSEGEM070942Philippe WOEDSTAD070406Emmanuel CHAINEUX
21Bercuit             Marc Smeyers            Jean Koscielniak            Arthur Efira            Edwig Fiems            Jean-Pierre Louis            Serge Louis
22CLPerron VII003205Willy BEAUFAYS003206Odette BEAUFAYS            Peter Roell004816Alain JACQUET
23BCOB 4002093Danielle VAN DER KELEN002708Martine BOYART071213Ammar BERRO071394Pierre SEMAL
24Cercle Liège Perron 1            Philippe Caputo            Jean-Philippe Mayence            Axel Dupont            Alain Moulart            Patrick Lebouleng            Philippe Yans
25Charleroi 2005484Vincent DRAMAIX001107Michel GOBBE005204Daniel HOCQ002104Francis VAN DIERENDONCK009586Fernand VARLET
26Phénix 3006197Alain CHIF000234Raymond ASHLEY000385Jean BOON071648Jacques LANCELOT            Franoise Duren            Nathalie Kunkera
27BLACKANN007553Anne DE WITTE - COURTOIS071886Gaetan COLLINET070157Tina KATILA071971Elisabeth HOUYET
28cpl 2012514Roger MORREN000247Fadhil BADIR003103Katrien BERBERS001341Georges KELDERMANS
29CPL 3003797Robert GVOZDENOVIC001038Joël FRANSSENS002228Jean-Louis SWALUE003790Marie-Françoise STAS
30BCOB3001767Guy POLET001337Alain KAPLAN023288Tine DOBBELS014845Véronique DRIESSENS
31Loverval 2005266Christian SCHITTEKATTE071836Béatriz COELHO071835Paulo COELHO 071888Jean-Louis VERDEURE
32Phenix II001461Martine BERBEN             Thys            Daniel Dubois            Jean-Paul Spindel            Christian Vanden            Tanguy deLidekerke