Détail des "Master points"
Wieslawa MIROSLAW - 025528

2018 - 2019
Initialisation saison00
Initialisation saison00
2017 - 2018
FRBB 17-1816001600
HN-challenge Vanescote S54562056
LG-tournoi ann Cercle de Liège Perron4452501
BBW-tournoi Hirondelle4052906
LBF-Coupe de Belgique4003306
LG-tournoi Fauconnier3963702
HN-Challenge Vanescote S23844086
HN-challenge Vanescote S13604446
HN -ch. Paires Open3304776
BBW-ch.Paires Dames3005076
HN-challenge Vanescote S62255301
HN-Challenge Vanescote S31965497
2016 - 2017
FRBB 16-17 24002400
FBB Paires Open 1/2F12003600
FBB Paires Open Final11004700
BBBW-champ paires mixte6825382
LG-tournoi Fauconnier6306012
HN-championnat mixte Loverval4316443
HN-Challenge Vanescote S3 3126755
H-N Challenge Vanescote (6 t.)2497004
HN-challenge Vanescote S52347238
HN-t.annuel Namur1627400
LBF-Coupe de Belgique1007500
HN-challenge Jauniaux547554
LBF-Paires Open507604
2015 - 2016
FRBB Carres 15-1630003000
Zweiffel 2015-1624005400
LBF-Coupe de Belgique19507350
HN-Challenge Vanescote (6t)15838933
LBF-Paires Open112010053
BBW Mixte district BBBW70010753
LBF-championnat paires mixte65011403
FBB-Paires Open 1/2 Fin 62512028
t.ann CBUE30012328
BBW-ch.paires Dames28512613
HN-Paires Open27612889
BBW-T.annuel Wavre24713136
HN-challenge Jauniaux16213298
BBW-tournoi annuel Demanet8813386
2014 - 2015
FBB-ch Paires Dames22502250
FBB-ch.paires Mixtes20004250
FBB Un-Deux-Trois19006150
H-N Challenge Vanescote (6 t.)8847034
FAUCONNIER7177751
HN - champ. Paires mixtes 5948345
LBF-ch.paires mixtes5778922
HN-1/2fin Coupe3759297
HN - tournoi Namur3609657
HN - tournoi Namur3309987
BBW - championnat paire mixtes29710284
BBW-Charles Quint29410578
HN - challenge Jauniaux 23510813
HN - Paires IMP20911022
Zweiffel 2014-1513311155
BBW - Tournoi UAE7211227
2013 - 2014
FBB Carrés25002500
P_D_N_131425005000
Zweiffel 2013-1420007000
LBF - ch. Paires mixtes 19008900
PM_Nat_1314180010700
HN - Challenge Leclercq (6) 163912339
Lg - champ paires mixtes 90013239
HN - coupe 1/2 fin47513714
LBF Finale Coupe 35014064
BBW - tournoi CBUE25214316
BBBW Champ Paires mixtes 14214458
HN - c. Namur 1er sem.2114479
2012 - 2013
FBB - Pairs Open - Final30003000
HN - Challenge Leclercq (6)16844684
FBB - Pairs Open 1/2Final12005884
LBF - ch. Paires mixtes 11907074
FBB Carrés 12-137867860
FBB-Paires Mixtes 12-135508410
HN - Coupe K (2)5008910
HN - T. Namur 12/133159225
HN - C. Namur 12/131289353
LBF ch. Paires open avril 2013509403
2011 - 2012
Zweiffel 2011-201230003000
FBB Paires Dames 2011-201225005500
FBB Carrés 2011-201218007300
BBW - Champ. Dist. p. Mixtes 2011/128508150
LBF - ch. Paires mixtes 2011/126008750
FBB Paires Mixtes 2011-20125509300
BBW - Coupe K 1/2 fin LBF 2011/124009700
LBF Coupe K fin 2011/20122509950
BBW - Tournoi UAE Cyprès 2011/128810038
2010 - 2011
LIG101120002000
ZWF101118003800
T Mxt Nat 101115005300
LBF - Paires open 2010-117606060
championnats Mixte du District 20107506810
LBF - Coupe K 1/2 fin. Br 2010-113507160
P_O_SF_10113507510
Br - Champ. Paires Dames 32010-112707780
Br - Eliminatoire coupe carré 20101507930
Lg - Tournoi Fauconnier 2011467976
2009 - 2010
NAT091016001600
T Mxt Nat 09109002500
Br - C.Wolvendael 2009/107943294
ZWF09106533947
Br - Tournoi Muguet 2009/104474394
Coupe K 1/2 fin. Br 2009/103754769
Br - Tournoi European 2009/102805049
Paires Open Br 2e série 2009/102385287
Br - Elim Coupe K 2009/102255512
Br - C. Phénix-Wellington 2009/10535565
Br - Tournoi UAE 2009/10485613
2006 - 2007
T_NAT_060730003000
P_M_N_060710004000
2005 - 2006
T_NAT050614001400
P_O_SF_05062001600
2004 - 2005
T_NAT_040518001800
T_KUP_04059002700
2003 - 2004
T_NAT_030412851285