Détail des "Master points"
Paul VERCAMMEN - 014114

2018 - 2019
BBW-t.annuel VOBC262262
FBB-Paires IMP 100362
Initialisation saison0362
Initialisation saison0362
2017 - 2018
FRBB 17-1850005000
Zweiffel30008000
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps2908290
BBW-t.ann UAE1428432
LG-tournoi ann Cercle de Liège Perron818513
BBW-clubpoints Ph?nix338546
2016 - 2017
FRBB 16-17 32003200
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps2283428
LBF-Paires Open503478
2015 - 2016
Zweiffel 2015-1630003000
FRBB Carres 15-1630006000
BBW Mixte district BBBW5506550
LBF-Coupe de Belgique4006950
BBW-tournoi ann UAE3007250
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps1447394
LG-CRLB t annuel257419
2014 - 2015
FBB-HONNEUR30003000
Zweiffel 2014-1525205520
FBB-ch Paires Messieurs25008020
FBB Paires Open 1/2F16009620
FBB Paires Open Final150011120
LBF-ch.open 2014116212282
BBW-Charles Quint46512747
FAUCONNIER42613173
Lg-1/2FinCoupe40013573
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps39013963
LBF-Fin Coupe30014263
BBW - Tournoi UAE19814461
BBW-t.Hirondelle10014561
P_IMP_NAT10014661
2013 - 2014
FBB Carrés42004200
Zweiffel 2013-1424006600
PH_Nat_131417508350
BBW - BCOB semi-marathon6458995
HN - coupe 1/2 fin5009495
Primerose 17/11/20133999894
2012 - 2013
FBB - Pairs Open - Final40004000
Zweiffel 2012-1328006800
FBB-Paires Messieurs 12-1325009300
FBB Carrés 12-13200011300
FBB - Pairs Open 1/2Final110012400
Lg. T. Fauconnier84113241
BBBW Ch. Paires mixtes 3/11/201270013941
BBW - Record Primerose45914400
FBB-Paires Mixtes 12-1320014600
LBF ch. Paires open avril 20135014650
BBW - Noel Phénix4214692
2011 - 2012
FBB Paires IMP2011-201230003000
FBB Carrés 2011-201226005600
Zweiffel 2011-20128676467
Lg - T. Fauconnier 20125737040
BBW - Coupe K 1/2 fin LBF 2011/124257465
FBB Paires Messieurs 2011-20124007865
BBW- BCOB Coupe Printps 20122288093
2010 - 2011
NAT101121002100
ZWF101111673267
LBF -Coupe K finale 2010-117003967
Tournoi Noël du Phénix 20104274394
LBF - Coupe K 1/2 fin. Br 2010-113754769
championnats Mixte du District 20102004969
Wolubridge 08/05/20111805149
2009 - 2010
NAT091032003200
ZWF091013614561
Br - Tournoi Muguet 2009/102354796
Br - Tournoi Phénix 2009/10794875
2008 - 2009
T Mxt Nat 0809900900
ZWF08098331733
NAT08095712304
NAT08094292733
Paires mixtes Br. 20092803013
Tourn. UAE Br 2008/20091063119
Paires mixtes LBF 08/09503169
2007 - 2008
ZWF0708978978
2006 - 2007
T_ZWF_060735003500
tournoi UAE 06/071013601
2005 - 2006
ZWFF-050630003000
T_NAT050617004700
2004 - 2005
T_NAT_040520002000
T_M_N_04056002600
T_ZWF_04053332933
2003 - 2004
T_ZWF_030430003000
T_NAT_030426185618
P_O_SF_030410006618
P_O_FN_03049007518
2002 - 2003
Départ 20032782927829