Détail des "Master points"
Roger MORREN - 012514

2018 - 2019
BBW-Swiss Paires BCOB303303
HN-tournoi Jauniaux44347
Initialisation saison0347
Initialisation saison0347
2017 - 2018
FRBB 17-1830003000
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps3873387
LG-Cercle Perron 1er sem.1883575
LG tournoi Cercle de Li?ge Perron Caputo1823757
LG-tournoi Waremme1083865
LG-tournoi Fauconnier493914
LG-tournoi ann Cercle de Liège Perron403954
2016 - 2017
FRBB 16-17 32003200
LBF-Coupe de Belgique20005200
LBF-Paires Open18527052
LG-tournoi ann Cercle de Liège Perron5867638
LG-t.Provincial CRLB1567794
LG-tournoi ann Fayenbos1557949
LG-t.ann Verviers1448093
LG-t.annuel Spa1018194
LBF-Coupe de Belgique1008294
LG-tournoi Fauconnier528346
2015 - 2016
FRBB Carres 15-1630003000
Perron 2e semestre 11064106
LG-PAIRE OPEN7504856
LBF-Paires Open7205576
FBB-Paires Open 1/2 Fin 6756251
LG-challenge provincial6566907
LG-CRLB t annuel4507357
LBF-Coupe de Belgique4007757
LG-clubpts CRLB 2ème trim2227979
Lg-t.Fauconnier578036
BBW-tournoi ann Phénix458081
2014 - 2015
FBB Un-Deux-Trois28002800
LBF-ch.open 201415504350
P_IMP_NAT14005750
FBB Paires Open 1/2F4006150
Lg-T. Fayenbois3246474
Lg-T. CRBL3236797
Lg- CRLB 2e semestre 2667063
Lg-T.Perron2107273
Tournoi de Verviers2027475
FAUCONNIER1927667
Lg- T.UMA1087775
Lg-T.Fauconnier517826
2013 - 2014
Lg - c. Perron 2e sem164164
Lg - c. Lg 2e sem 1388252
2012 - 2013
Lg - C. Liégois 1e semestre 20134848
2010 - 2011
Lg - C. Perron 2010-113636
2009 - 2010
LBF Paires open 2009/1015751575
P_O_SF_09105502125
2008 - 2009
NAT080925002500
2007 - 2008
NAT070835003500
2005 - 2006
P_O_FN_050635003500
T_NAT050630006500
ZWFF-050613337833
P_O_SF_05068508683
LIEGE 05-063058988
2004 - 2005
T_NAT_040530003000
P_O_SF_04053503350
2003 - 2004
T_NAT_030480008000
T_ZWF_03045338533
P_O_SF_03042508783
2002 - 2003
Départ 20038136381363