Détail des "Master points"
Fernand VARLET - 009586

2018 - 2019
HN-t.ann Mons174174
Initialisation saison0174
Initialisation saison0174
2017 - 2018
LBF-Coupe de Belgique18501850
FRBB 17-1818003650
HN-clubpoints 2è sem CRBC8434493
HN-clubpoints CRBC 1? sem6815174
Zweiffel6185792
HN-clubpoints CBL Loverval5786370
HN -ch. Paires Open5706940
HN-Challenge Vanescote S24327372
HN-challenge Vanescote S12707642
HN coupe 1507792
HN-t.annuel Loverval967888
BBW-clubpoints Argayon287916
2016 - 2017
Zweiffel 2016-1720002000
FRBB 16-17 20004000
HN-clubpoints CRBC 1è sem8214821
FBB Paires Open 1/2F6255446
HN-clubpoints Loverval6026048
HN-Challenge Vanescote S13606408
HN - Champ. Paires Open3306738
HN-challenge Vanescote S4 2977035
HN-Challenge Vanescote S3 2347269
HN-challenge Vanescote S22167485
LBF-Coupe de Belgique1007585
BBW-clubpoints Argayon727657
LBF-Paires Open507707
2015 - 2016
HN-clubpts Loverval399399
2006 - 2007
T_NAT_060716001600
HN comp 06/07741674
2005 - 2006
T_NAT050616001600
2004 - 2005
T_ZWF_040512001200
T_NAT_04059432143
PO cumul HN 04/051002243
2003 - 2004
T_ZWF_030420002000
T_NAT_03048002800
2002 - 2003
Départ 20031196611966