Détail des "Master points"
Patrick Bocken - 007615

2018 - 2019
HN-tournoi Jauniaux708708
FBB Paires Mixtes3501058
Initialisation saison01058
Initialisation saison01058
2017 - 2018
FRBB 17-181000010000
FBB Paires Open Final450014500
Zweiffel350018000
FBB Paires Open 1/2F180019800
FBB-IMP Championship180021600
BBW-BCOB semi-marathon70522305
LG-tournoi ann Cercle de Liège Perron64822953
HN-tournoi Jauniaux63023583
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps58024163
LBF-Coupe de Belgique55024713
BBW-Swiss Paires BCOB35725070
BBW-t.annuel Léopold Bridgeclub16925239
2016 - 2017
FRBB 16-17 1000010000
Zweiffel 2016-17500015000
FBB Paires Open Final400019000
FBB-Paires IMP 275021750
LBF-Coupe de Belgique250024250
FBB Paires Open 1/2F130025550
LBF-Paires Open68226232
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps51326745
BBW-t.ann Phénix50427249
HN-challenge Jauniaux5427303
2015 - 2016
Zweiffel 2015-1650005000
FRBB Carres 15-1630008000
LBF-Coupe de Belgique225010250
2014 - 2015
FBB-HONNEUR50005000
Zweiffel 2014-1542009200
FAUCONNIER102910229
BBW1/2FinCoupe50010729
P_IMP_NAT50011229
Lg-T.Fauconnier40811637
FBB Teams Cup F30011937
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps24012177
BBW-BCOB marathon14412321
2013 - 2014
FBB Carrés1000010000
Zweiffel 2013-14320013200
P_O_SF_1314110014300
LBF Finale Coupe 80015100
BBW 1/2 Fin coupe42515525
BBW T. Ph39015915
P_IMP_NAT_131425016165
BBW - BCOB semi-marathon6416229
2012 - 2013
FBB Carrés 12-1340004000
Zweiffel 2012-1328006800
FBB - Pairs Open - Final27009500
FBB-Paires Messieurs 12-13135010850
LBF ch. Paires open avril 2013123712087
BBW - Noel Phénix84012927
FBB - Pairs Open 1/2Final82513752
BBW-BCOB Semi-marathon 78314535
BBW-Coupe Printemps BCOB60015135
FBB-Paires Mixtes 12-1355015685
BBW-LBF Coupe K (2)50016185
BBW - tournoi UAE CYPRES 34216527
FBB-Paires IMP 12-1325016777
BB Swiss Pairs Chevalerie 11/11/201216516942
2011 - 2012
FBB Carrés 2011-201250005000
FBB Finale Paires Open 2011-201227007700
FBB 1/2 f. Paires Open 2011-201218009500
LBF - ch. Paires open 2011/12170011200
BBW - Tournoi Phénix Noël 201278011980
Zweiffel 2011-201270012680
Lg - T. Fauconnier 201251013190
FBB Kup Carrés 2011-201240013590
2010 - 2011
P_O_Fin_101140004000
NAT101135007500
KupNat101113008800
P_O_SF_1011125010050
P_IMP_NAT_1011120011250
LBF - Paires open 2010-1185512105
ZWF101133312438
Semi-marathon du BCOB 201126312701
Orée Coupe Printemps 201116812869
Tournoi UAE décembre 201014013009
Br - Eliminatoire coupe carré 20107513084
2009 - 2010
ZWF091035003500
Coupe K 1/2 fin. Br 2009/104753975
Br - Marathon BCOB 2009/102884263
Br - Paires mixtes 2009/102504513
Br. Coupe Printemps Orée 2009/101584671
Br - C.Wolvendael 2009/10294700
2008 - 2009
ZWF080932003200
NAT080930006200
P Imp Nat 080918008000
Paires open LBF 08/0917109710
Coupe K finale LBF 08/0985010560
semi-marathon BCOB 200977011330
Record Bank Bxl 200977012100
KUPnat080950012600
Tourn Phénix Noël Br 08/0943713037
Coupe K Br 1/2 fin LBF 08/0942513462
P_O_SF_080940013862
Coupe Print. Br 200935714219
Tourn. Wolu Br 200929714516
2007 - 2008
NAT070850005000
ZWF070842009200
P_O_FN_0708150010700
T_KUP_0708110011800
P_I_N_0708100012800
P_O_SF_070895013750
Coupe fin. 07/0890014650
BX coupe printps 07/0890015550
coupe 1/2 fin HN 07/0842515975
CH. PO 07/0810016075
2006 - 2007
T_NAT_06071000010000
T_ZWF_0607420014200
P_I_N_0607250016700
P_O_FN_0607190018600
P_O_SF_060782519425
PO cumul Bx 06/0744619871
2005 - 2006
T_NAT050680008000
ZWFF-0506500013000
CH. PM 05/0651013510
P_I_N_050640013910
2004 - 2005
T_ZWF_040530003000
T_NAT_040520005000
P_I_N_040512006200
P_O_SF_04058007000
P_O_FN_04055007500
2003 - 2004
T_ZWF_030430003000
T_NAT_030426185618
P_O_SF_030410006618
P_O_FN_03049007518
2002 - 2003
Départ 20032123321233