Détail des "Master points"
Jacques CALLEBAUT - 006814

2018 - 2019
Initialisation saison00
Initialisation saison00
2017 - 2018
LBF 17-1816001600
Zweiffel12802880
BBW-tournoi Hirondelle3373217
BBW-BCOB semi-marathon1413358
BBW-eliminatoires Coupe de Belgique1053463
LBF-Coupe de Belgique1003563
2016 - 2017
LBF 16-1716001600
Zweiffel 2016-1714403040
BBW-tournoi Hirondelle2973337
LBF-Coupe de Belgique1003437
BBW-eliminatoire Coupe753512
BBW-clubpoints Vivier d'Oie 263538
2015 - 2016
Zweiffel 2015-1620002000
LBF Carres 15-1616003600
BBW Mixte district BBBW8004400
BBW-tournoi annuel Demanet3084708
BBW-tournoi ann Phénix1824890
LBF-Coupe de Belgique1004990
BBW-éliminatoire Coupe755065
BBW-clubpoints Wolvendael225087
2014 - 2015
Zweiffel 2014-1516801680
FBB Un-Deux-Trois14003080
BBW1/2FinCoupe3503430
BBW-t.Hirondelle3403770
Tournoi Phénix3034073
2013 - 2014
FBB Carrés18001800
Zweiffel 2013-1415603360
BBW 1/2 Fin coupe3753735
BBW Challenge Demanet 2764011
LBF Finale Coupe 2504261
BBW - T. Hirondelle1564417
2012 - 2013
FBB Carrés 12-1318001800
Zweiffel 2012-1316803480
BBBW Ch. Paires mixtes 3/11/20128504330
BBW- Ch Paires Open - Carlier3154645
BBW-LBF Coupe K (2)3004945
2011 - 2012
LBF Super&Ligue/4 2011-201220002000
BBW - Coupe K 1/2 fin LBF 2011/123502350
Zweiffel 2011-20122672617
BBW - Elimin. coupe Belg 2011/12752692
BBW - Challenge Demanet 01/2012272719
2010 - 2011
ZWF101120002000
LIG101114003400
LBF - Coupe K 1/2 fin. Br 2010-113003700
2009 - 2010
LIG091020002000
ZWF091012003200
Coupe K 1/2 fin. Br 2009/104003600
Br - Tournoi Wolu 2009/103303930
Br. Challenge Demanet 2009/101754105
Br - Elim Coupe K 2009/101204225
2008 - 2009
ZWF080916801680
NAT080914003080
Coupe K Br 1/2 fin LBF 08/093503430
2007 - 2008
LIG070820002000
ZWF070814003400
coupe 1/2 fin Bx 07/083503750
ZWF0708673817
2006 - 2007
T_ZWF_060716801680
T_LIG_060716003280
2005 - 2006
T_NAT050614001400
ZWFF-050614002800
2004 - 2005
T_NAT_040516001600
T_ZWF_040513202920
2003 - 2004
T_ZWF_030414401440
T_LIG_03041001540
2002 - 2003
Départ 200375407540