Détail des "Master points"
Antonella COUTEAUX - 006729

2018 - 2019
FBB Paires Mixtes16001600
HN-tournoi Jauniaux441644
Initialisation saison01644
Initialisation saison01644
2017 - 2018
FRBB 17-1825002500
LBF-Coupe de Belgique19504450
Zweiffel16806130
HN-challenge Vanescote S54566586
LG-tournoi ann Cercle de Liège Perron4457031
LG-tournoi Fauconnier3967427
BBW-Ch.Paires Mixtes3907817
HN-Challenge Vanescote S23848201
HN-challenge Vanescote S13608561
BBW-tournoi Hirondelle2478808
HN-challenge Vanescote S62259033
HN-Challenge Vanescote S31969229
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps649293
LBF-champ.Paires Mixtes509343
HN-tournoi Jauniaux459388
2016 - 2017
FRBB 16-17 30003000
Zweiffel 2016-1724005400
LBF-champ.Paires Mixtes9106310
LG-tournoi Fauconnier6306940
BBBW-champ paires mixte5857525
HN-Challenge Vanescote S3 3127837
HN-t.annuel Namur3068143
H-N Challenge Vanescote (6 t.)2498392
BBW-t.annuel UAE2438635
HN-challenge Vanescote S52348869
BBW-t.ann Phénix2019070
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps579127
2015 - 2016
Zweiffel 2015-1630003000
FRBB Carres 15-1630006000
FBB Paires Mixtes9006900
Lg-t.Fauconnier5707470
HN-Challenge Vanescote (6t)3147784
BBW Mixte district BBBW2508034
BBW-clubpoints Wolvendael1208154
BBW-tournoi annuel Demanet888242
LBF-Paires Open508292
BBW-clubpoints Phénix368328
2014 - 2015
FBB Un-Deux-Trois25002500
FBB-ch Paires Dames22504750
FBB-ch.paires Mixtes18006550
Zweiffel 2014-1518008350
LBF-ch.paires mixtes12379587
H-N Challenge Vanescote (6 t.)88410471
BBW - championnat paire mixtes42510896
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps42011316
HN - tournoi Namur33011646
HN - challenge Jauniaux 18311829
2013 - 2014
T Mxt Nat 131425002500
FBB Carrés23004800
Zweiffel 2013-1421006900
LBF - ch. Paires mixtes 14008300
BBBW Champ Paires mixtes 7609060
PM_Nat_13142009260
BBW - ch. Paires dames 1959455
BBW Tournoi UAE déc. 20131089563
2012 - 2013
FBB Carrés 12-1320002000
BBW- Ch Paires Open - Carlier5952595
BBW-Coupe Printemps BCOB5403135
BBW - Noel Phénix5043639
BBW-LBF Coupe K (2)4004039
BBW - Champ. Paires dames3004339
BBW - tournoi UAE CYPRES 2094548
BBW - C. Wolvendael 12/13364584
2011 - 2012
Zweiffel 2011-201220002000
LBF - ch. Paires mixtes 2011/1212003200
FBB Carrés 2011-201211824382
FBB Paires Mixtes 2011-201211005482
FBB Paires Dames 2011-201210506532
BBW - Coupe K 1/2 fin LBF 2011/124256957
BBW - Tournoi Phénix Noël 20123127269
BBW - Tournoi Record-Prim. 2011/122647533
Lg - T. Fauconnier 20121917724
BBW - C. Wolvendael 2011-12847808
BBW - Challenge Demanet 01/2012277835
2010 - 2011
ZWF101130003000
NAT101121005100
championnats Mixte du District 20109006000
LBF -Coupe K finale 2010-117006700
LBF - Coupe K 1/2 fin. Br 2010-113757075
Semi-marathon du BCOB 20112927367
Wolubridge 08/05/20112347601
Orée Coupe Printemps 20111927793
Wolvendael 2010/20111057898
Tournoi Noël du Phénix 2010427940
Wolubridge tournoi de Noël 2010 347974
2009 - 2010
ZWF091021002100
NAT091021004200
Br - Tournoi Wolu 2009/105104710
Paires Open Br 1e série 2009/104185128
Br - Tournoi Phénix 2009/102905418
Br. Coupe Printemps Orée 2009/101355553
Br - Tournoi UAE 2009/101205673
2008 - 2009
T Mxt Nat 080925002500
P Mxt Nat 08925005000
NAT080925007500
ZWF080921009600
Tourn Phénix Noël Br 08/0960510205
Paires mixtes Br. 200952010725
Coupe Print. Br 200930611031
Coupe K H 1/2 fin LBF 08/0930011331
Coupe carré élim. Br 08/0918011511
Wolvendael 2008-20092811539
2007 - 2008
NAT070822002200
CH. PM 07/0817003900
ZWF070814405340
coupe 1/2 fin Bx 07/083005640
champion. Dames 07/082405880
P_M_N_07082006080
mixte Bx 07/081946274
T Noël Phenix 07/081046378
BX carrés mixtes 07/08756453
club Wolvendael 07/08346487
2006 - 2007
T_M_N_060730003000
T_ZWF_060714224422
T_NAT_06078575279
CH. PM 06/07505329
2005 - 2006
P_M_N_050625002500
P_D_N_050625005000
T_NAT050623007300
ZWFF-050622009500
CH. PM 05/06161511115
PO cumul Bx 05/0610011215
2004 - 2005
T_ZWF_040528002800
T_NAT_040518004600
P_M_N_040512005800
CH. PM 04/05 1005900
2003 - 2004
T_ZWF_030428002800
T_NAT_030413574157
T_D_N_030410005157
P_D_N_03042505407
2002 - 2003
Départ 20032297322973