Détail des "Master points"
Lydia WILDIERS - 006702

2018 - 2019
BBW-champ Paires Mixtes425425
Initialisation saison0425
Initialisation saison0425
2017 - 2018
BBW-clubpoints BCOB14561456
BBW-clubpoints Ph?nix9342390
BBW-t.ann Phénix6613051
Zweiffel6003651
BBW-Ch.Paires Mixtes5854236
BBW-t.annuel Waterloo Bridge Club3994635
BBW-Festival Van Middelem BCOB 3014936
LBF 17-182865222
BBW-t.annuel Léopold Bridgeclub2605482
BBW-ch.Paires Dames2255707
BBW-eliminatoires Coupe de Belgique1805887
BBW-t.ann Van Middelem1496036
BBW-clubpoints Vivier d'Oie 1406176
LBF-Coupe de Belgique1006276
BBW-clubpoints Smohain446320
2016 - 2017
BBW-clubpoints BCOB15701570
FRBB 16-17 13002870
Zweiffel 2016-177713641
BBBW-champ paires mixte6334274
BBW-clubpoints Phénix5444818
HN-championnat mixte Loverval4885306
BBW-t.annuel Waterloo Bridge Club4405746
BBW-Individuel Van Middelem3006046
BBW-clubpoints Vivier d'Oie 1606206
FRBB 16-17 1366342
BBW-clubpoints Wolvendael1306472
BBW-T.Van Middelem966568
LBF-champ.Paires Mixtes506618
2015 - 2016
Zweiffel 2015-1625202520
FBB Paires Mixtes20004520
BBW-clubpoints BCOB16166136
FRBB Carres 15-1616007736
LBF-championnat paires mixte10408776
BBW-clubpoints Wolvendael7289504
BBW-t.ann Waterloo club4689972
BBW-BCOB Ind Van Middelem28510257
BBW-t.Annuel Van Middelem19510452
BBW-clubpoints Phénix17110623
t.ann CBUE16510788
BBW-tournoi ann Phénix13610924
BBW-clubpoints Vivier d'Oie 13311057
BBW-ch.paires Dames9011147
BBW-tournoi ann UAE9011237
BBW Mixte district BBBW5011287
2014 - 2015
Zweiffel 2014-1525202520
FBB Un-Deux-Trois20004520
BBW-clubpoints Labaere/BCOB12025722
BBW - championnat paire mixtes7656487
BBW-clubpoints Wolvendael6037090
BBW-Charles Quint4167506
BBW1/2FinCoupe3257831
BBW t.ann.Van Middelem2928123
BBW-clubpoints Montjoie1548277
BBW-t.Hirondelle1408417
BBW-ch Paires Dames1208537
LBF-ch.paires mixtes508587
BBW-BCOB marathon368623
2013 - 2014
FBB Carrés22002200
Zweiffel 2013-1420004200
T Mxt Nat 131415005700
LBF - ch. Paires mixtes 12006900
BBW - c. BCOB Labaere9087808
LBF Finale Coupe 7508558
PM_Nat_13147009258
BBW Challenge Demanet 4149672
BBW - c. Wolvendael40510077
BBW 1/2 Fin coupe40010477
BBW - tournoi CBUE34210819
BBW - ch. Paires dames 30011119
2012 - 2013
FBB Carrés 12-1318001800
LBF - ch. Paires mixtes 11052905
Zweiffel 2012-1310023907
BBBW Ch. Paires mixtes 3/11/20128004707
BBW - C. Wolvendael 12/136985405
BBW-LBF Coupe K (2)3255730
BBW - Champ. Paires dames2405970
BBW - Tournoi VanMiddelem486018
BBW - Noel Phénix426060
2011 - 2012
FBB Paires Mixtes 2011-201218001800
FBB Carrés 2011-201214003200
BBW - C. Wolvendael 2011-1213474547
FBB Carrés Mixtes 2011-201212005747
BBW - Champ. Dist. p. Mixtes 2011/129506697
BBW - Tournoi Phénix Noël 20127027399
BBW - Tournoi UAE Cyprès 2011/123527751
BBW - Coupe K 1/2 fin LBF 2011/123008051
BBW - Champ. P. Dames 2011/122858336
BBW - C. Phenix -Wellingt. 2011-12578393
2010 - 2011
Wolvendael 2010/201113071307
LBF - Paires mixtes 2010-117652072
LBF - Coupe K 1/2 fin. Br 2010-113752447
championnats Mixte du District 20102502697
Phénix_Wellington 2010-20112182915
Léo mai 2011 en deux séances 1953110
LIG10111573267
2009 - 2010
PM_Nat_091025002500
NAT091016004100
Br - C.Wolvendael 2009/1013205420
T Mxt Nat 091012006620
LBF Paires mixtes 2009/109377557
Coupe K 1/2 fin. Br 2009/103757932
Br - C. Phénix-Wellington 2009/102668198
Br - Tournoi Léopold 2009/102528450
Br. tournoi Ste Anne 2009/102348684
Br - Elim Coupe K 2009/102258909
Br - Tournoi European 2009/101519060
Br - Paires mixtes 2009/101009160
ZWF0910939253
Br - Tournoi UAE 2009/10729325
Br - Tournoi Phénix 2009/10269351
2008 - 2009
Wolvendael 2008-200918051805
P Mxt Nat 08918003605
NAT080915005105
Challenge Léo Br 20093955500
Paires mixtes Br. 20093605860
Coupe carré élim. Br 08/093006160
Phenix-Wellington 2008-20092856445
Tourn. UAE Br 2008/2009716516
Paires mixtes LBF 08/09506566
Tourn Phénix Noël Br 08/09346600
2007 - 2008
club Wolvendael 07/0815971597
T_M_N_070815003097
ZWF07084803577
NAT07084294006
coupe 1/2 fin Bx 07/083254331
club Phenix 07/082314562
P_M_N_07081004662
2006 - 2007
T_ZWF_060718001800
club Wolvendael 06/0716873487
T_NAT_06076434130
CH. PM 06/07504180
2005 - 2006
club Wolvendael 05/0613321332
cup K fin 05/068002132
T_NAT05066432775
ZWFF-05065603335
Phenix 05/063213656
PO cumul Bx 05/061003756
2004 - 2005
T_NAT_040515001500
T_ZWF_04058002300
club Phenix 04/053832683
2003 - 2004
T_NAT_0304857857
P_D_N_03047501607
T_ZWF_03045562163
2002 - 2003
Départ 20031413914139