Détail des "Master points"
Bernard de NICOLAS - 005403

2018 - 2019
HN-challenge Vanescote S1174174
HN-tournoi Jauniaux44218
Initialisation saison0218
Initialisation saison0218
2017 - 2018
LBF 17-1812001200
LBF-champ.Paires Mixtes4621662
HN-Clubpoints CRNB S23732035
HN-clubpoints CBMS2722307
HN-clubpoints CRNB S12562563
HN coupe 752638
2016 - 2017
LBF-Paires Open15601560
LBF 16-1714002960
HN-challenge Jauniaux8643824
HN-clubpoints CBMS7064530
HN-championnat mixte Loverval5465076
HN - Champ. Paires Open3605436
HN-clubpoints CRNB2185654
HN-clubpoints CRNB S22165870
HN-challenge Vanescote S51265996
LBF-Coupe de Belgique1006096
HN - Eliminatoire Coupe 756171
HN-t.annuel Namur726243
2015 - 2016
LBF Carres 15-1614001400
HN-clubpoints CBMS5431943
HN-clubpts CRNB3552298
HN Coupe district 902388
2014 - 2015
LBF Super&Ligue/416001600
HN - c. CBMS8382438
H-N Challenge Vanescote (6 t.)5833021
HN-clubpts Namur2523273
2013 - 2014
HN - Challenge Leclercq (6) 10051005
LBF Super&Ligue/410002005
HN - c. CBMS6512656
HN - coupe 1/2 fin4253081
HN - c. Namur 1er sem.1213202
HN - Eliminatoire coupe 1053307
LBF - ch. Paires mixtes 503357
2012 - 2013
LBF Super Ligue/4 - 12-1312001200
HN - cercle CBMS 6131813
HN - Challenge Leclercq (6)3762189
HN - C. Namur 12/133342523
HN Elim coupe K LBF 2012602583
2011 - 2012
LBF Super&Ligue/4 2011-201213001300
HN - Ch Leclerq 2011-12 (6 séances)10272327
HN - C. Malonne Sambre 2011/127133040
HN - Elimin. Coupe Belg 2011/12903130
HN - Coupe carrés 2011/12753205
2010 - 2011
LIG101112001200
H-N - C. Malonne -Sambre 2010-1111742374
H-N Challenge Leclercq(6x) 2010-111622536
H-N - Eliminatoire Coupe Carrés 2010752611
LBF - Paires open 2010-11502661
2009 - 2010
NAT091014001400
C. Malonne-Sambre 2009/10 8852285
P_O_SF_09105252810
HN - Challenge Leclercq 2009/104383248
HN - Ch. Paires mixtes 2009/102973545
HN - Coupe carrés district 2009/10903635
LBF Paires open 2009/10503685
2008 - 2009
LIG080920002000
CBMS H-N 2008/098852885
Paires mixtes HN 08/094723357
HN Ch. Leclercq 08/094423799
Paires Open HN 08/093944193
Coupe K H 1/2 fin LBF 08/092004393
P_O_SF_08092004593
coupe K dist HN 08/09604653
Paires open LBF 08/09504703
2007 - 2008
H-N club + leclercq 07/0816061606
LIG070816003206
coupe 1/2 fin HN 07/083503556
P_O_SF_07083503906
H-N championnats 07/081194025
CH. PO 07/08504075
2006 - 2007
T_LIG_060715001500
HN comp 06/0710932593
P_I_N_06076003193
2005 - 2006
HN club+comp 05/0630763076
T_NAT050613004376
P_O_SF_05063504726
PO cumul HN 05/062084934
2004 - 2005
T_LIG_040520002000
P_O_SF_04058252825
P_O_FN_04053003125
PO cumul HN 04/051793304
2003 - 2004
T_NAT_030410211021
2002 - 2003
Départ 20031414314143