Détail des "Master points"
Eric COLINET - 005393

2018 - 2019
Initialisation saison00
Initialisation saison00
2017 - 2018
Zweiffel21002100
BBW-clubpoints Ph?nix12743374
BBW-clubpoints Vivier d'Oie 10274401
BBW-t.annuel Wavre Gembloux2604661
FBB Paires Mixtes2004861
2016 - 2017
FRBB 16-17 60006000
Zweiffel 2016-1721008100
LBF-Paires Open195010050
BBW-clubpoints Phénix106611116
FBB-Paires IMP 105012166
BBW-clubpoints Vivier d'Oie 69612862
LG-champ Paires Open Provincial50013362
BBW-clubpoints Wolvendael43213794
BBW-t.ann Phénix42814222
2015 - 2016
Zweiffel 2015-1621002100
FRBB Carres 15-1615233623
BBW-clubpoints Wolvendael10284651
BBW-clubpoints Vivier d'Oie 8205471
FBB Paires Mixtes7006171
BBW Mixte district BBBW5006671
BBW-tournoi ann Phénix4337104
BBW-tournoi annuel Demanet2427346
BBW-tournoi ann UAE1657511
BBW-clubpoints BCOB1307641
BBW-clubpoints Smohain867727
LBF-Paires Open507777
2014 - 2015
P_IMP_NAT25002500
Zweiffel 2014-1520004500
FBB Un-Deux-Trois18526352
LBF-ch.paires mixtes13207672
LBF-Fin Coupe9258597
BBW-clubpoints Montjoie4079004
BBW-clubpoints Wolvendael3449348
BBW - Tournoi UAE3429690
HN - challenge Jauniaux 2359925
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps15010075
BBW-clubpoints Smohain10210177
2013 - 2014
Zweiffel 2013-1425202520
BBW - BCOB semi-marathon5483068
BBW Challenge Demanet 3453413
BBW - c. Wolvendael3333746
BBW - c. Smohain2824028
Primerose 17/11/20131894217
2012 - 2013
LBF ch. Paires open avril 201313201320
FBB Carrés 12-135931913
BBW - C. Wolvendael 12/135882501
BBW-Coupe Printemps BCOB3902891
BBW - C. Smohain 12/133803271
FBB - Pairs Open 1/2Final3503621
BBW - Noel Phénix2943915
HN - C. Namur 12/13603975
2011 - 2012
FBB Carrés 2011-201220002000
FBB 1/2 f. Paires Open 2011-20129752975
Zweiffel 2011-20128893864
LBF Coupe K fin 2011/20128504714
BBW - C. Wolvendael 2011-127265440
FBB Kup Carrés 2011-20127006140
BBW- BCOB Coupe Printps 20123996539
BBW - Coupe K 1/2 fin LBF 2011/123756914
BBW - Champ. Dist. p. Mixtes 2011/123507264
Lg - T. Fauconnier 20122167480
FBB Paires Messieurs 2011-20122007680
BBW - Tournoi Phénix Noël 20121487828
BBW - BCOB marathon 20121387966
LBF - ch. Paires open 2011/12508016
BBW - Challenge Demanet 01/2012278043
2010 - 2011
NAT101150005000
ZWF101112446244
championnats Mixte du District 201010007244
LBF -Coupe K finale 2010-119508194
LBF - Paires mixtes 2010-118509044
P_O_SF_10116759719
LBF - Paires open 2010-1166510384
Wolvendael 2010/201160810992
T Mxt Nat 101160011592
LBF - Coupe K 1/2 fin. HN 2010-1150012092
P_IMP_NAT_101140012492
Orée Coupe Printemps 201131212804
Wolubridge 08/05/201125213056
Semi-marathon du BCOB 201123413290
Phénix_Wellington 2010-201115013440
Tournoi UAE décembre 20108013520
2009 - 2010
NAT091080008000
ZWF0910240010400
Br - C.Wolvendael 2009/10134111741
KupNat0910130013041
Br - Tournoi Phénix 2009/1052813569
Br. Coupe Printemps Orée 2009/1027013839
Br - C. Phénix-Wellington 2009/1022914068
P_IMP_NAT_091020014268
Br - Marathon BCOB 2009/103614304
Br. Challenge Demanet 2009/102514329
Br - Tournoi Muguet 2009/102414353
2008 - 2009
NAT080980008000
ZWF0809260010600
Paires open LBF 08/09138011980
Paires mixtes LBF 08/09119013170
Wolvendael 2008-2009116114331
P_O_SF_080982515156
semi-marathon BCOB 200948615642
Record Bank Bxl 200948616128
marath. Chev Br 2008/0921616344
Coupe Print. Br 200910216446
Phenix-Wellington 2008-200910016546
2007 - 2008
NAT070850005000
ZWF070830008000
P_M_N_070818009800
P_O_SF_070892510725
CH. PO 07/0890011625
P_O_FN_070880012425
BX coupe printps 07/0855012975
tournoi UAE 07/0843713412
club Wolvendael 07/0841613828
club Phenix 07/0812613954
2006 - 2007
T_NAT_060735003500
T_ZWF_060721005600
P_I_N_060714007000
club Wolvendael 06/077317731
mixte Bx06/072708001
PO cumul Bx 06/071008101
CH. PM 06/071008201
tournoi UAE 06/07338234
2005 - 2006
ZWFF-050622002200
T_NAT050616003800
P_M_N_050611004900
cup K fin 05/069505850
club Wolvendael 05/068566706
CH. PM 05/066807386
PO cumul Bx 05/062887674
Phenix 05/061237797
2004 - 2005
T_ZWF_040530003000
P_M_N_040518004800
T_NAT_040517006500
HN club + comp. 04/0514007900
P_I_N_040511009000
P_O_SF_04054009400
club Phenix 04/051849584
PO cumul HN 04/051669750
2003 - 2004
T_ZWF_030421002100
T_NAT_03048722972
2002 - 2003
Départ 20033843838438