Détail des "Master points"
Patrick POLETTO - 005289

2018 - 2019
HN-tournoi Jauniaux796796
HN-challenge Vanescote S12341030
HN-t.annuel Loverval981128
Initialisation saison01128
Initialisation saison01128
2017 - 2018
FRBB 17-1821002100
LBF-Champ.Seniors7652865
Zweiffel7203585
FBB-IMP Championship7004285
FBB Paires Open 1/2F7004985
HN -ch. Paires Open4205405
HN-challenge Vanescote s43645769
LBF-Coupe de Belgique3506119
HN-Challenge Vanescote S23366455
HN-challenge Vanescote S62556710
HN-Challenge Vanescote S32466956
HN-t.annuel Loverval1927148
HN-t.annuel Namur1457293
HN-challenge Vanescote S51367429
HN coupe 1207549
2016 - 2017
FRBB 16-17 23002300
LBF-Coupe de Belgique22504550
Zweiffel 2016-1710285578
HN-Challenge Vanescote S14566034
HN - Champ. Paires Open4506484
HN-challenge Vanescote S23516835
HN-t.annuel Namur3067141
BBW-t.annuel UAE2437384
H-N Challenge Vanescote (6 t.)2307614
HN-t.ann Mons1687782
HN-challenge Vanescote S4 1307912
HN-challenge Jauniaux547966
LBF-Paires Open508016
2015 - 2016
LBF-Coupe de Belgique22002200
FRBB Carres 15-1618004000
Zweiffel 2015-1612865286
LBF-Paires Open10406326
HN-Challenge Vanescote (6t)8137139
LBF-championnat paires mixte7807919
FBB-Paires Open 1/2 Fin 4008319
HN-Paires Open3828701
BBW-T.annuel Wavre3809081
HN-t.Mons2569337
HN Coupe district 1509487
HN carrés régional909577
2014 - 2015
FBB-ch Paires Messieurs20002000
FBB Un-Deux-Trois19003900
Zweiffel 2014-1518005700
LBF-ch.open 201412406940
H-N Challenge Vanescote (6 t.)10297969
Tournoi Phénix5528521
HN - champ. Paires mixtes 4698990
HN-1/2fin Coupe3759365
FBB Paires Open 1/2F3509715
BBW - championnat paire mixtes29710012
HN - tournoi Namur26410276
HN - tournoi Namur21610492
BBW - Tournoi UAE7210564
2013 - 2014
PM_Nat_131425002500
FBB Carrés25005000
Zweiffel 2013-1421007100
PH_Nat_13149508050
HN - Challenge Leclercq (6) 8538903
P_O_SF_13146259528
HN - coupe 1/2 fin47510003
HN- Ch. Paires Open 45010453
LBF Finale Coupe 35010803
BBW - BCOB coupe printemps17510978
BBW - BCOB semi-marathon9611074
BBW T. Ph2111095
BBW T. Ph2111116
2012 - 2013
FBB Carrés 12-1322002200
LBF - ch. Paires mixtes 11903390
Zweiffel 2012-138884278
HN - champ Paires open 6804958
HN - Coupe K (2)5005458
HN - Challenge Leclercq (6)1565614
HN - Coupe /4 Eté 12-13905704
HN - C. Namur 12/13605764
2011 - 2012
FBB Carrés 2011-201218001800
Zweiffel 2011-201210002800
LBF - ch. Paires mixtes 2011/126003400
LBF Coupe K fin 2011/20125503950
HN - Champ. Paires Open 2011/125464496
HN - Coupe K 1/2 fin.LBF 2011/124754971
FBB 1/2 f. Paires Open 2011-20123505321
BBW - Tournoi UAE Cyprès 2011/123085629
LBF - ch. Paires open 2011/122005829
FBB Carrés 2011-20121435972
2010 - 2011
NAT101123002300
ZWF101119204220
LBF -Coupe K finale 2010-118505070
H-N Challenge Leclercq(6x) 2010-116485718
LBF - Coupe K 1/2 fin. HN 2010-114256143
KupNat10113006443
H-N - Tournoi Namur juin 20111446587
NAT10111076694
H-N Board-a-match - CRBC 2010/11906784
LBF - Paires open 2010-11506834
2009 - 2010
ZWF091020002000
NAT091020004000
P_O_SF_09108754875
LBF Paires open 2009/106125487
Coupe K 1/2 fin. HN 2009/104255912
Br - Tournoi UAE 2009/103126224
P_O_Fin_09102006424
HN - Coupe carrés district 2009/101356559
Br - Tournoi Record bank 2009/101286687
2008 - 2009
NAT080930003000
Coupe K finale LBF 08/099503950
ZWF08094204370
Coupe K H 1/2 fin LBF 08/093754745
P_O_SF_08093505095
Paires IMP HN 08/092255320
coupe K dist HN 08/091055425
Paires open LBF 08/09505475
2007 - 2008
NAT070820002000
ZWF070816803680
H-N championnats 07/084034083
coupe 1/2 fin HN 07/083254408
2006 - 2007
P_I_N_060718001800
HN comp 06/0717003500
T_NAT_060710004500
P_O_SF_06079755475
T_ZWF_06077006175
P_O_FN_06075006675
PO cumul HN 06/072866961
2005 - 2006
T_NAT050626002600
ZWFF-050615604160
cup K fin 05/065004660
2004 - 2005
T_NAT_040530003000
coupe Fin 04/056503650
T_ZWF_04052223872
HN club + comp. 04/05883960
2003 - 2004
T_NAT_030414281428
T_ZWF_030413202748
2002 - 2003
Départ 20031469314693