Détail des "Master points"
Léon-Pierre PROUMEN - 004333

2018 - 2019
LG-t.annuel Liège Perron Swiss500500
Initialisation saison0500
Initialisation saison0500
2017 - 2018
FRBB 17-1815001500
FBB Paires Open 1/2F5252025
BBW-BCOB semi-marathon3872412
LG-tournoi ann Cercle de Liège Perron3242736
LG-Cercle Perron 1er sem.1922928
LG-tournoi CRTL1903118
LG-tournoi Waremme1623280
Lg-t.prov Spa1503430
LG-tournoi UMA1263556
LG tournoi Cercle de Li?ge Perron Caputo1123668
LG-t.provincial Verviers1093777
2016 - 2017
FRBB 16-17 15001500
LG-tournoi Fauconnier6822182
FBB Paires Open 1/2F5252707
LG-champ paires mixte prov3003007
LG-tournoi ann Fayenbos2483255
LBF-Paires Open503305
2015 - 2016
FRBB Carres 15-1616001600
LG-challenge provincial10342634
Perron 2e semestre 6153249
Lg-championnat prov6003849
LG-CRLB t annuel4004249
FBB-Paires Open 1/2 Fin 3004549
LBF-Coupe de Belgique3004849
LG-tournoi CRLB2525101
LG-clubpts CRLB 2ème trim745175
Lg-t.Fauconnier575232
LBF-Paires Open505282
2014 - 2015
FBB Un-Deux-Trois21002100
Perron 2e semestre 20145122612
FAUCONNIER3262938
Lg-1/2FinCoupe3253263
Tournoi de Verviers2573520
Lg-TOURNOI DE TONGRES1983718
Lg-T.Perron1953913
Lg- T.UMA1804093
HN - challenge Jauniaux 1704263
Lg- Paires Mixtes1604423
Lg-T.RTCL1444567
Lg- CRLB 2e semestre 954662
LBF-ch.open 2014504712
2013 - 2014
FBB Carrés22002200
Lg - c. Perron 2e sem12033403
Lg -C. Perron 1er sem6884091
P_O_SF_13146754766
Lg - champ paires mixtes 5855351
Lg - coupe 1/2 fin3755726
Lg - c. Lg 2e sem 131725898
2012 - 2013
FBB Carrés 12-1324002400
Lg - C. Perron 3e trim 12/134762876
Lg - Coupe K (2)4753351
Lg - C. Waremme 12/132403591
Lg - C. Perron 2e trim. 132373828
Lg c..Perron 2064034
Lg. C. Perron 3e trim 20121314165
Lg - C. Liégois 1e semestre 2013264191
2011 - 2012
FBB Carrés 2011-201230003000
FBB Finale Paires Open 2011-201224005400
LBF - ch. Paires open 2011/1214006800
Lg - Perron 2011/129487748
FBB 1/2 f. Paires Open 2011-20129008648
Lg - T. Fauconnier 20128259473
Lg - Coupe K 1/2 fin LBF 2011/123259798
Lg - champ. Distr. P.open 2011/121439941
Lg C. Liégeois 1e semestre 2012409981
2010 - 2011
NAT101122002200
Lg - Champ. Paires open 2010-116502850
P_O_SF_10116503500
LBF - Coupe K 1/2 fin. Lg 2010-114753975
Lg - Champ. Paires mixtes 2010-113504325
Lg - C. Perron 2010-111694494
LBF - Paires open 2010-11504544
2009 - 2010
NAT091028002800
2008 - 2009
NAT080926002600
Coupe K finale LBF 08/095003100
Coupe K Lg 1/2 finLBF 08/094253525
P_O_SF_08093003825
c.Liégeois 4e trim 2008843909
c.Liégeois avril 2009813990
Paires open LBF 08/09504040
2007 - 2008
NAT070825002500
CH. PM 07/0815004000
coupe 1/2 Fin Lg 07/084004400
P_O_SF_07082504650
Coupe fin. 07/082004850
CH. PO 07/08504900
2006 - 2007
T_NAT_060725002500
P_O_SF_060720004500
cup K Lg 1/2 fin 06/074004900
cup K fin. 06/073505250
P_O_FN_06072005450
PO cumul Lg 06/071925642
2005 - 2006
T_NAT050625002500
LIEGE 05-068713371
cup K fin 05/065503921
cup KLg 1/2fin 05/064254346
P_O_SF_05064004746
PO cumul Lg 05/061394885
2004 - 2005
T_LIG_040520002000
P_O_SF_040510003000
LIEGE 04057933793
P_O_FN_04057004493
coupe Fin 04/054504943
PO cumul Lg 04/052045147
2003 - 2004
T_NAT_030423002300
P_O_SF_03042002500
2002 - 2003
Départ 20032187921879