Détail des "Master points"
Dominique STUYCK - 004183

2018 - 2019
Initialisation saison00
Initialisation saison00
2017 - 2018
FBB Paires Mixtes20002000
LBF 17-1815003500
Zweiffel7204220
BBW-ch.Paires Dames2704490
LBF-Coupe de Belgique2504740
BBW-clubpoints BCOB1584898
BBW-eliminatoires Coupe de Belgique1205018
BBW-clubpoints Ph?nix445062
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps325094
BBW-clubpoints Vivier d'Oie 285122
2016 - 2017
Zweiffel 2016-1724002400
FRBB 16-17 14003800
BBBW-champ paires mixte7804580
LBF-Coupe de Belgique3004880
BBW-ch.Paires Dames2255105
BBW-clubpoints Vivier d'Oie 1885293
BBW-t.ann Phénix755368
BBW-clubpoints Phénix645432
LG-tournoi Fauconnier525484
BBW-clubpoints Wolvendael225506
2015 - 2016
Zweiffel 2015-1630003000
FRBB Carres 15-1620005000
BBW-tournoi ann Phénix4565456
BBW Mixte district BBBW4005856
BBW-t.Annuel Van Middelem2556111
BBW-clubpoints Phénix1386249
BBW-clubpoints Vivier d'Oie 1336382
BBW-tournoi ann UAE1206502
LBF-Coupe de Belgique1006602
2014 - 2015
FBB Teams Mixte25002500
Zweiffel 2014-1518004300
LBF-ch.paires mixtes15675867
FBB Un-Deux-Trois14007267
BBW-Charles Quint4417708
LBF-Fin Coupe3508058
HN - challenge Jauniaux 2228280
FAUCONNIER1828462
BBW-ch Paires Dames1808642
BBW t.ann.Van Middelem1128754
BBW - Tournoi UAE908844
BBW-clubpoints Smohain508894
BBW-clubpoints 3 clés428936
Tournoi Phénix278963
2013 - 2014
FBB Carrés22002200
Zweiffel 2013-1421004300
BBBW Champ Paires mixtes 7125012
BBW 1/2 Fin coupe3505362
Primerose 17/11/20131265488
BBW Tournoi UAE déc. 20131265614
BBW - c. Smohain285642
BBW - c. Wolvendael245666
2012 - 2013
FBB Carrés 12-1318001800
Zweiffel 2012-1314003200
BBBW Ch. Paires mixtes 3/11/20129504150
BBW - Record Primerose5134663
BBW-LBF Coupe K (2)3505013
BBW - Champ. Paires dames2855298
BBW - C. Wolvendael 12/132245522
Lg. T. Fauconnier1685690
Zweiffel 2012-131115801
2011 - 2012
FBB Carrés 2011-201218001800
Zweiffel 2011-201211202920
FBB 1/2 f. Paires Open 2011-20123003220
BBW - Challenge Demanet 01/20122163436
BBW - BCOB marathon 20122073643
BBW - Tournoi Phénix Noël 20121403783
LBF - ch. Paires open 2011/12503833
LBF - ch. Paires mixtes 2011/12503883
2010 - 2011
NAT101120002000
ZWF101112803280
Semi-marathon du BCOB 20114383718
LBF - Coupe K 1/2 fin. Br 2010-114004118
Wolvendael 2010/2011234141
2009 - 2010
NAT091022002200
ZWF091014003600
Coupe K 1/2 fin. Br 2009/102503850
Br - Elim Coupe K 2009/101504000
Br. Challenge Demanet 2009/10504050
Br - C. Phénix-Wellington 2009/10444094
Br Tournoi Wavre-Gembl.2009/10404134
Br - C.Wolvendael 2009/10244158
2008 - 2009
NAT080920002000
ZWF080912803280
Paires mixtes LBF 08/096303910
Coupe K Br 1/2 fin LBF 08/093254235
marath. Chev Br 2008/092164451
2007 - 2008
NAT070820002000
ZWF070815003500
mixte Bx 07/081513651
2006 - 2007
T_LIG_060720002000
T_ZWF_060710503050
mixte Bx06/07603110
CH. PM 06/07503160