Détail des "Master points"
Hervé HUNTZ - 003743

2018 - 2019
FBB Paires Mixtes200200
Initialisation saison0200
Initialisation saison0200
2017 - 2018
FRBB 17-1842004200
Zweiffel26006800
LBF-Coupe de Belgique22509050
FBB Paires Mixtes100010050
BBW-Ch.Paires Mixtes97511025
BBW-t.ann Phénix18311208
LBF-champ.Paires Mixtes5011258
2016 - 2017
FRBB 16-17 30003000
Zweiffel 2016-1730006000
FBB Paires Mixtes10007000
FBB Teams Cup F4007400
2015 - 2016
FRBB Carres 15-1650005000
Zweiffel 2015-1627207720
LBF-Paires Open14409160
BBW-semi-marathon BCOB4839643
FBB-Paires Open 1/2 Fin 40010043
BBW-tournoi annuel Demanet28610329
BBW-tournoi ann UAE24010569
BBW Mixte district BBBW5010619
2014 - 2015
FBB-HONNEUR1000010000
Zweiffel 2014-15260012600
LBF-ch.paires mixtes140214002
BBW-BCOB marathon57614578
FBB-ch.paires Mixtes50015078
HN-1/2fin Coupe40015478
Tournoi Phénix38615864
Lg-T.Fauconnier5115915
2012 - 2013
Zweiffel 2012-1330003000
FBB Carrés 12-1311434143
BBW-Coupe Printemps BCOB4204563
2011 - 2012
FBB Carrés 2011-201235563556
Zweiffel 2011-201230006556
2010 - 2011
NAT101135003500
ZWF101130006500
LBF -Coupe K finale 2010-119007400
KupNat10117008100
LBF - Coupe K 1/2 fin. Br 2010-115008600
H-N Board-a-match - CRBC 2010/111208720
2009 - 2010
NAT091040004000
ZWF091022006200
KupNat09109007100
Coupe K 1/2 fin. HN 2009/104007500
2008 - 2009
NAT080935003500
ZWF080930006500
Coupe K finale LBF 08/098507350
2007 - 2008
NAT070840004000
ZWF070825206520
coupe 1/2 fin HN 07/085007020
Coupe fin. 07/085007520
2006 - 2007
P_O_FN_060735003500
T_NAT_060725006000
P_O_SF_060713007300
PO cumul Bx 06/073477647
2005 - 2006
T_NAT050680008000
ZWFF-0506350011500
2004 - 2005
T_NAT_040542004200
T_ZWF_040530007200
2003 - 2004
T_ZWF_030450005000
P_O_FN_030427007700
T_NAT_0304250010200
P_O_SF_0304130011500
2002 - 2003
Départ 20035767157671