Détail des "Master points"
Caroline VAN DEN BOSSCHE - 003741

2018 - 2019
FBB Paires Mixtes900900
BBW-Swiss Paires BCOB3841284
Initialisation saison01284
Initialisation saison01284
2017 - 2018
FRBB 17-1850005000
Zweiffel26007600
FBB Paires Mixtes10008600
BBW-Ch.Paires Mixtes9759575
LBF-champ.Paires Mixtes509625
BBW-t.ann Phénix369661
2016 - 2017
FRBB 16-17 50005000
Zweiffel 2016-1730008000
FBB Paires Mixtes10009000
FBB Teams Cup F4009400
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps2859685
2015 - 2016
FRBB Carres 15-1630003000
Zweiffel 2015-1625205520
LBF-Coupe de Belgique18507370
FBB Paires Open Final9008270
FBB-Paires Open 1/2 Fin 9009170
LBF-Paires Open8009970
HN-challenge Jauniaux64810618
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps61211230
BBW-tournoi annuel Demanet28611516
BBW-tournoi ann UAE24011756
BBW Mixte district BBBW5011806
2014 - 2015
Zweiffel 2014-1526002600
LBF-ch.paires mixtes14024002
BBW-BCOB marathon5764578
HN-1/2fin Coupe5005078
FBB-ch.paires Mixtes5005578
2013 - 2014
Zweiffel 2013-1430003000
BBW 1/2 Fin coupe4753475
2012 - 2013
Zweiffel 2012-1324002400
BBW-LBF Coupe K (2)4002800
BBW-Coupe Printemps BCOB2403040
FBB Carrés 12-131483188
2011 - 2012
Zweiffel 2011-201228002800
2010 - 2011
ZWF101130003000
2009 - 2010
NAT091040004000
ZWF091022006200
KupNat09109007100
Coupe K 1/2 fin. HN 2009/104007500
2008 - 2009
NAT080935003500
ZWF080930006500
2007 - 2008
NAT070840004000
ZWF070825206520
Coupe fin. 07/085007020
2006 - 2007
T_NAT_060725002500
CH. PM 06/071002600
2005 - 2006
T_NAT050680008000
ZWFF-0506350011500
P_M_N_0506140012900
2004 - 2005
T_ZWF_040530003000
T_M_N_040515004500
P_I_N_040512005700
T_NAT_04057646464
P_M_N_04057007164
CH. PM 04/05 1007264
2003 - 2004
T_ZWF_030450005000
P_D_N_030420007000
P_O_FN_03047007700
P_O_SF_03046758375
T_LIG_03041148489
T_NAT_0304928581
2002 - 2003
Départ 20034037540375