Détail des "Master points"
Jean MEYER - 002340

2018 - 2019
HN-tournoi Jauniaux177177
Initialisation saison0177
Initialisation saison0177
2017 - 2018
FRBB 17-1835003500
Zweiffel21005600
LBF-Champ.Seniors6756275
BBW-clubpoints Smohain4206695
BBW-clubpoints Ph?nix3046999
LG-tournoi Fauconnier2977296
BBW-t.ann Phénix2577553
BBW-t.annuel Léopold Bridgeclub1307683
BBW-clubpoints Vivier d'Oie 1217804
BBW-BCOB semi-marathon357839
2016 - 2017
FRBB 16-17 41904190
Zweiffel 2016-1721006290
BBW-t.ann Phénix4786768
LG-tournoi ann Cercle de Liège Perron4487216
BBW-clubpoints Phénix3997615
BBW-clubpoints Smohain2517866
BBW-clubpoints Wolvendael1718037
BBW-clubpoints Vivier d'Oie 1648201
2015 - 2016
Zweiffel 2015-1621002100
FRBB Carres 15-1620954195
LBF-Coupe de Belgique7004895
BBW-clubpoints Vivier d'Oie 6035498
BBW-clubpoints Wolvendael5286026
BBW-clubpoints Smohain3816407
FBB-Paires Open 1/2 Fin 3506757
BBW-tournoi annuel Demanet3307087
LBF-Paires Open507137
2014 - 2015
FBB Un-Deux-Trois50005000
Zweiffel 2014-1520007000
BBW-clubpoints Wolvendael6867686
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps3608046
BBW - Tournoi UAE3248370
BBW-clubpoints Smohain2238593
HN - challenge Jauniaux 2098802
BBW-clubpoints Montjoie558857
Lg-T.Fauconnier518908
2013 - 2014
FBB Carrés30003000
Zweiffel 2013-1425205520
BBW - c. Wolvendael4535973
BBW Challenge Demanet 3226295
BBW - BCOB coupe printemps2926587
BBW Tournoi UAE déc. 20131986785
BBW - c. Smohain726857
2012 - 2013
FBB Carrés 12-1335003500
Zweiffel 2012-1320005500
LBF ch. Paires open avril 20135776077
FBB - Pairs Open 1/2Final5256602
BBW-Coupe Printemps BCOB3006902
BBW-BCOB Semi-marathon 2617163
BBW- Ch Paires Open - Carlier2457408
BBW- Challenge Demanet2107618
BBW - C. Wolvendael 12/132057823
BBW - C. Smohain 12/131467969
BBW - Noel Phénix1268095
LBF - ch. Paires mixtes 508145
2011 - 2012
FBB Carrés 2011-20121000010000
Zweiffel 2011-2012260012600
BBW - C. Wolvendael 2011-1279613396
LBF - ch. Paires open 2011/1260013996
FBB 1/2 f. Paires Open 2011-201257514571
BBW - Tournoi Phénix Noël 201246815039
BBW- BCOB Coupe Printps 201225615295
BBW - C. Phenix -Wellingt. 2011-127915374
2010 - 2011
NAT101150005000
ZWF101128007800
Wolvendael 2010/20118498649
championnats Mixte du District 20106009249
Tournoi UAE décembre 20103809629
Léo mai 2011 en deux séances 3009929
Phénix_Wellington 2010-201116010089
Wolubridge 08/05/201114410233
Orée Coupe Printemps 201114410377
H-N Board-a-match - CRBC 2010/1110510482
Wolubridge tournoi de Noël 2010 3410516
2009 - 2010
NAT091032003200
ZWF091016804880
PM_Nat_091014006280
P_O_SF_09107757055
Br - C.Wolvendael 2009/106917746
Br - Tournoi Wolu 2009/106008346
Br - Marathon BCOB 2009/104328778
P_O_Fin_09104009178
Br - Tournoi Phénix 2009/103969574
Br. Coupe Printemps Orée 2009/103609934
Br - C. Phénix-Wellington 2009/1023510169
Br - Tournoi UAE 2009/1014410313
Br - Tournoi Muguet 2009/1011810431
LBF Paires mixtes 2009/105010481
2008 - 2009
NAT080930003000
ZWF080924005400
Wolvendael 2008-20098606260
Coupe K finale LBF 08/098007060
Coupe Print. Br 20094597519
Coupe K Br 1/2 fin LBF 08/094007919
Phenix-Wellington 2008-20091278046
semi-marathon BCOB 2009418087
Record Bank Bxl 2009418128
Tourn. UAE Br 2008/2009358163
2007 - 2008
NAT070825002500
ZWF07089783478
club Wolvendael 07/087224200
Coupe fin. 07/085504750
coupe 1/2 fin Bx 07/084255175
tournoi UAE 07/083125487
club Phenix 07/082485735
P_I_N_07081005835
T Noël Phenix 07/08355870
2006 - 2007
T_NAT_060717001700
T_ZWF_060715563256
club Wolvendael 06/079754231
tournoi UAE 06/074704701
2005 - 2006
ZWFF-050621002100
T_NAT050616003700
club Wolvendael 05/067974497
Phenix 05/061054602
2004 - 2005
T_NAT_040532003200
T_ZWF_040522005400
P_I_N_040518007200
coupe Fin 04/053507550
2003 - 2004
T_ZWF_030430003000
T_NAT_030418904890
2002 - 2003
Départ 20032952429524