Détail des "Master points"
Christophe van den HOVE d'Ertsenryck - 002087

2018 - 2019
BBW-t.annuel VOBC350350
BBW-t.annuel CBUE216566
Initialisation saison0566
Initialisation saison0566
2017 - 2018
Zweiffel20002000
BBW-Ch.Paires Mixtes6332633
BBW-clubpoints Ph?nix6153248
BBW-tournoi Hirondelle3153563
FBB Paires Mixtes3003863
BBW-clubpoints Vivier d'Oie 2214084
BBW-t.ann Phénix2204304
LG-tournoi ann Cercle de Liège Perron2024506
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps1934699
BBW-t.ann UAE1144813
2016 - 2017
Zweiffel 2016-1724002400
FBB Teams Cup F11003500
BBBW-champ paires mixte9754475
FBB-Paires IMP 8005275
LBF-Coupe de Belgique7005975
FBB Paires Mixtes6006575
BBW-clubpoints Phénix5637138
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps4567594
HN-challenge Vanescote S4 2797873
BBW-t.ann Phénix2528125
BBW-clubpoints Vivier d'Oie 2518376
HN-t.ann Mons2168592
BBW-clubpoints Wolvendael948686
2015 - 2016
FRBB Carres 15-1635003500
Zweiffel 2015-1630006500
LBF-Coupe de Belgique19008400
FBB Paires Mixtes160010000
LBF-championnat paires mixte110511105
Lg-t.Fauconnier74111846
BBW-clubpoints Wolvendael46012306
BBW-tournoi ann UAE27012576
BBW-tournoi annuel Demanet22012796
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps21613012
BBW-clubpoints Vivier d'Oie 13413146
BBW-clubpoints Phénix11813264
BBW-semi-marathon BCOB3213296
2014 - 2015
FBB Un-Deux-Trois26002600
Zweiffel 2014-1518004400
LBF-ch.paires mixtes15675967
FBB-ch.paires Mixtes9006867
FAUCONNIER1827049
BBW-clubpoints Wolvendael797128
2013 - 2014
FBB Carrés32003200
Zweiffel 2013-1421005300
P_O_SF_131418007100
PM_Nat_131410008100
BBW Tournoi UAE déc. 2013548154
HN - c. Namur 1er sem.248178
2012 - 2013
FBB Carrés 12-1328002800
Zweiffel 2012-1320004800
BBW - Record Primerose5135313
Lg. T. Fauconnier1685481
BBW-BCOB Semi-marathon 435524
2011 - 2012
FBB Carrés 2011-201232003200
Zweiffel 2011-201226005800
FBB 1/2 f. Paires Open 2011-20123006100
BBW- BCOB Coupe Printps 20122566356
BBW - Tournoi Phénix Noël 20121406496
BBW - C. Wolvendael 2011-12526548
LBF - ch. Paires open 2011/12506598
2010 - 2011
ZWF101128002800
NAT101120004800
LBF - Coupe K 1/2 fin. Br 2010-114005200
Wolubridge 08/05/20112885488
Tournoi UAE décembre 20101805668
Lg - Tournoi Fauconnier 2011465714
Wolvendael 2010/2011455759
Wolubridge tournoi de Noël 2010 345793
2009 - 2010
NAT091022002200
ZWF091016803880
LBF Paires open 2009/1013125192
P_O_SF_09107755967
Br - Tournoi Wolu 2009/106006567
Br - Tournoi European 2009/104096976
P_O_Fin_09104007376
Br. Coupe Printemps Orée 2009/103607736
Coupe K 1/2 fin. Br 2009/103508086
P_IMP_NAT_09103008386
Br - Elim Coupe K 2009/101658551
Paires Open Br 2e série 2009/101408691
Br - Tournoi Record bank 2009/101028793
Br. Challenge Demanet 2009/10508843
Br - C.Wolvendael 2009/10488891
Br - Tournoi Phénix 2009/10268917
Br - Tournoi Léopold 2009/10248941
Br - Tournoi UAE 2009/10248965
2008 - 2009
NAT080960006000
ZWF080924008400
KUPnat080911009500
Coupe K finale LBF 08/0990010400
Tourn. UAE Br 2008/200963711037
Coupe Print. Br 200945911496
2007 - 2008
NAT070842004200
P_O_FN_070830007200
ZWF070822009400
CH. PO 07/08200011400
T_KUP_0708130012700
Coupe fin. 07/08100013700
P_O_SF_070890014600
coupe 1/2 fin HN 07/0847515075
P_I_N_070810015175
2006 - 2007
T_NAT_060730003000
cup K fin. 06/079503950
tournoi UAE 06/075354485
T_ZWF_06071874672
club Wolvendael 06/07544726
2005 - 2006
T_NAT050623002300
ZWFF-050621004400
club Wolvendael 05/06564456
2004 - 2005
P_O_FN_040530003000
T_NAT_040523005300
T_ZWF_040522007500
P_O_SF_040513008800
coupe Fin 04/058509650
T_KUP_040570010350
2003 - 2004
T_ZWF_030430003000
T_NAT_030425005500
2002 - 2003
Départ 20033124031240