Détail des "Master points"
Claude RENARD - 001824

2018 - 2019
BBW-Swiss Paires BCOB182182
Initialisation saison0182
Initialisation saison0182
2017 - 2018
FRBB 17-1842004200
Zweiffel30007200
LBF-Coupe de Belgique22509450
FBB Paires Open Final170011150
FBB Paires Open 1/2F130012450
FBB Teams Cup F130013750
FBB-IMP Championship80014550
BBW-BCOB semi-marathon31714867
BBW-Swiss Paires BCOB23115098
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps16115259
2016 - 2017
FRBB 16-17 30003000
Zweiffel 2016-1728005800
FBB Teams Cup F11006900
LBF-Coupe de Belgique7007600
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps2567856
BBW-t.ann Phénix1518007
2015 - 2016
FRBB Carres 15-1650005000
Zweiffel 2015-1642009200
LBF-Coupe de Belgique200011200
Lg-t.Fauconnier79811998
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps72012718
BBW-semi-marathon BCOB58013298
FBB-Paires IMP 45013748
BBW-éliminatoire Coupe12013868
LBF-Paires Open5013918
2014 - 2015
FBB-HONNEUR1000010000
Zweiffel 2014-15350013500
LBF-Fin Coupe80014300
FBB Paires Open 1/2F71215012
FAUCONNIER64715659
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps57016229
BBW-BCOB marathon43216661
HN-1/2fin Coupe40017061
Tournoi Phénix35817419
P_IMP_NAT30017719
Lg-T.Fauconnier5117770
LBF-ch.open 20145017820
2013 - 2014
FBB Carrés40004000
Zweiffel 2013-1432007200
PH_Nat_131410508250
P_IMP_NAT_13146008850
Lg - coupe 1/2 fin4259275
LBF Finale Coupe 4009675
BBW T. Ph36910044
2012 - 2013
FBB - Pairs Open - Final45004500
FBB Carrés 12-1342008700
Zweiffel 2012-13320011900
FBB - Pairs Open 1/2Final130013200
FBB-Paires Messieurs 12-13120014400
LBF ch. Paires open avril 201390715307
FBB-Paires IMP 12-1360015907
BBW-LBF Coupe K (2)42516332
BBW-BCOB Semi-marathon 34816680
BBW - Noel Phénix4216722
BBW-Coupe Printemps BCOB3016752
2011 - 2012
Zweiffel 2011-201242004200
FBB Carrés 2011-201230007200
FBB Finale Paires Open 2011-2012300010200
FBB 1/2 f. Paires Open 2011-2012200012200
FBB Kup Carrés 2011-2012150013700
LBF - ch. Paires open 2011/12120014900
LBF Coupe K fin 2011/201295015850
BBW - Tournoi Phénix Noël 201274116591
BBW - BCOB marathon 201248317074
BBW - Coupe K 1/2 fin LBF 2011/1240017474
Lg - T. Fauconnier 201219117665
FBB Paires IMP2011-201210017765
2010 - 2011
NAT101160006000
ZWF1011500011000
P_O_Fin_1011270013700
LBF - Paires open 2010-11161515315
P_O_SF_1011125016565
Tournoi Noël du Phénix 201081217377
LBF - Coupe K 1/2 fin. HN 2010-1137517752
Orée Coupe Printemps 201121617968
Semi-marathon du BCOB 201117518143
H-N Board-a-match - CRBC 2010/1113518278
2009 - 2010
ZWF091042004200
LBF Paires open 2009/1012255425
P_IMP_NAT_091011006525
Br - Marathon BCOB 2009/103966921
Paires Open Br 1e série 2009/102427163
2008 - 2009
ZWF080932003200
NAT080930006200
P Imp Nat 080918008000
Paires open LBF 08/0917109710
Coupe K finale LBF 08/0985010560
KUPnat080950011060
Coupe K Br 1/2 fin LBF 08/0942511485
Tourn Phénix Noël Br 08/093411519
2007 - 2008
NAT070850005000
ZWF070842009200
T_KUP_0708110010300
P_I_N_0708100011300
Coupe fin. 07/0890012200
BX coupe printps 07/0890013100
coupe 1/2 fin HN 07/0842513525
2006 - 2007
T_NAT_06071000010000
T_ZWF_0607420014200
P_I_N_0607250016700
P_O_FN_0607190018600
P_O_SF_060782519425
PO cumul Bx 06/0744619871
tournoi UAE 06/076719938
2005 - 2006
ZWFF-050650005000
T_NAT050625007500
P_I_N_05064007900
2004 - 2005
T_NAT_040550005000
T_ZWF_040530008000
T_M_N_0405250010500
P_I_N_0405160012100
P_O_SF_040580012900
P_O_FN_040550013400
2003 - 2004
P_O_FN_030450005000
T_NAT_030442859285
T_ZWF_0304300012285
P_O_SF_030480013085
2002 - 2003
Départ 20035905959059