Détail des "Master points"
Valérie LABAERE - 001769

2018 - 2019
FBB Paires Mixtes30003000
FBB-Paires IMP 7003700
BBW-Swiss Paires BCOB4054105
Initialisation saison04105
Initialisation saison04105
2017 - 2018
FRBB 17-1835003500
Zweiffel12504750
FBB-IMP Championship11005850
LG-tournoi Fauconnier6936543
BBW-BCOB semi-marathon6697212
FBB Paires Mixtes5007712
BBW-Swiss Paires BCOB3998111
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps968207
BBW-clubpoints BCOB428249
2016 - 2017
FRBB 16-17 80008000
FBB Paires Mixtes250010500
Zweiffel 2016-17178512285
LG-tournoi Fauconnier89213177
2015 - 2016
FBB Paires Open Final50005000
FRBB Carres 15-1640009000
FBB-Paires Open 1/2 Fin 180010800
LBF-Paires Open160012400
FBB Paires Mixtes140013800
LBF-Coupe de Belgique70014500
BBW-semi-marathon BCOB61215112
Zweiffel 2015-1642915541
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps39615937
BBW-clubpoints BCOB4015977
2014 - 2015
FBB Un-Deux-Trois50005000
FBB Teams Cup F13006300
LBF-Fin Coupe9257225
Zweiffel 2014-156677892
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps4808372
BBW1/2FinCoupe4258797
BBW-BCOB marathon3249121
2013 - 2014
FBB Carrés30003000
PM_Nat_131430006000
Zweiffel 2013-1418677867
BBW - BCOB semi-marathon6128479
BBW - BCOB coupe printemps2538732
2012 - 2013
FBB Carrés 12-1360006000
FBB-Paires Mixtes 12-1330009000
Zweiffel 2012-138359835
BBW-Coupe Printemps BCOB45010285
BBW-BCOB Semi-marathon 4310328
2011 - 2012
FBB Carrés 2011-201280008000
FBB Paires Mixtes 2011-2012300011000
FBB Carrés Mixtes 2011-2012200013000
Zweiffel 2011-2012133314333
FBB Kup Carrés 2011-2012110015433
BBW - BCOB marathon 201255215985
BBW- BCOB Coupe Printps 201248416469
BBW - C. Wolvendael 2011-126116530
2010 - 2011
NAT101150005000
KupNat101115006500
ZWF101110117511
LBF -Coupe K finale 2010-119508461
championnats Mixte du District 20106009061
LBF - Coupe K 1/2 fin. HN 2010-115009561
H-N Board-a-match - CRBC 2010/111209681
Wolvendael 2010/2011579738
2009 - 2010
NAT091080008000
ZWF091014409440
KupNat0910130010740
PM_Nat_091090011640
Br - Marathon BCOB 2009/1064812288
Coupe K 1/2 fin. Br 2009/1047512763
Br. Coupe Printemps Orée 2009/1033813101
Br - C.Wolvendael 2009/104513146
2008 - 2009
NAT08091000010000
P_O_Fin_0809450014500
ZWF0809168016180
P_O_SF_0809140017580
Paires open LBF 08/09126018840
semi-marathon BCOB 200981019650
Record Bank Bxl 200981020460
Coupe Print. Br 200923020690
Wolvendael 2008-200912820818
P Imp Nat 080910020918
2007 - 2008
NAT07081000010000
ZWF0708168011680
T_M_N_0708120012880
BX coupe printps 07/0885013730
coupe 1/2 fin Bx 07/0837514105
Muguet Wolu 07/0834514450
champion. Dames 07/0830014750
club Wolvendael 07/088814838
2006 - 2007
T_NAT_06071000010000
T_ZWF_0607300013000
P_O_SF_0607110014100
tournoi UAE 06/0747014570
P_O_FN_060740014970
BCOB Mara 06/0723015200
mixte Bx06/0721015410
PO cumul Bx 06/0719815608
club Wolvendael 06/072715635
2005 - 2006
T_NAT05061000010000
PO cumul Bx 05/0625910259
ZWFF-050612210381
2004 - 2005
T_NAT_04051000010000
T_M_N_0405300013000
P_I_N_0405100014000
coupe Fin 04/0595014950
2003 - 2004
T_NAT_03041000010000
T_ZWF_0304500015000
P_D_N_0304225017250
2002 - 2003
Départ 2003157899157899