Détail des "Master points"
Philippe MULLER - 001647

2018 - 2019
HN-tournoi Jauniaux663663
HN-t.annuel Loverval224887
HN-challenge Vanescote S12081095
Initialisation saison01095
Initialisation saison01095
2017 - 2018
FRBB 17-1821002100
HN-clubpoints 2è sem CRBC10743174
HN-clubpoints CRBC 1? sem8864060
LBF-Champ.Seniors7654825
HN-tournoi Jauniaux4505275
HN -ch. Paires Open3905665
LBF-champ.Paires Mixtes3706035
LBF-Coupe de Belgique3506385
FBB-IMP Championship3506735
HN-challenge Vanescote S13427077
HN-Challenge Vanescote S32707347
HN-t.annuel Namur1597506
HN-t.annuel Mons1567662
HN-challenge Vanescote s41537815
HN coupe 1057920
2016 - 2017
FRBB 16-17 23002300
LBF-Coupe de Belgique22504550
HN-clubpoints CRBC 1è sem12715821
HN - Champ. Paires Open5106331
HN-championnat mixte Loverval3166647
H-N Challenge Vanescote (6 t.)2686915
HN-t.annuel Namur2167131
HN-challenge Vanescote S4 1117242
HN-Challenge Vanescote S1967338
LBF-champ.Paires Mixtes507388
2015 - 2016
FRBB Carres 15-1618001800
HN-Challenge Vanescote (6t)12633063
LBF-championnat paires mixte9754038
HN-Paires Open3614399
BBW-T.annuel Wavre2664665
HN-mixed paires Loverval1604825
HN Coupe district 1504975
Lg-t.Fauconnier575032
HN-challenge Jauniaux545086
2014 - 2015
FBB Un-Deux-Trois24002400
LBF-ch.paires mixtes11553555
HN - challenge Jauniaux 7834338
HN - Champ. Paires Open5504888
H-N Challenge Vanescote (6 t.)5335421
HN-1/2fin Coupe4005821
HN - tournoi Namur2706091
HN - T. Mons1806271
2013 - 2014
FBB Carrés30003000
HN - Challenge Leclercq (6) 11644164
LBF Finale Coupe 9005064
P_IMP_NAT_13145005564
HN- Ch. Paires Open 4806044
HN - coupe 1/2 fin4506494
KupNat13144006894
P_O_SF_13143007194
HN Coupe carrés 2013/141207314
2012 - 2013
FBB Carrés 12-1330003000
HN - Challenge Leclercq (6)8103810
Lg. T. Fauconnier7424552
HN - Champ Paires mixtes5255077
FBB-Paires IMP 12-135005577
H-N Ch. Paires IMP3945971
HN - Coupe /4 Eté 12-13906061
2011 - 2012
FBB Carrés 2011-201218001800
HN - Ch Leclerq 2011-12 (6 séances)9662766
LBF Coupe K fin 2011/20125503316
HN- Champ IMP 2011/123613677
HN - Tournoi Namur juin 20121423819
BBW- BCOB Coupe Printps 20121143933
2010 - 2011
NAT101123002300
H-N Challenge Leclercq(6x) 2010-1113373637
LBF -Coupe K finale 2010-118504487
H-N Champ Paires mixtes 2010-115225009
H-N Champ Paaires Open 2010-114755484
LBF - Coupe K 1/2 fin. HN 2010-114255909
KupNat10113006209
H-N Board-a-match - CRBC 2010/11906299
H-N Coupe carrés district 2011756374
2009 - 2010
NAT091020002000
HN - Challenge Leclercq 2009/1015573557
Coupe K 1/2 fin. HN 2009/104253982
HN - Ch. Paires mixtes 2009/103154297
HN - Ch. Paires Open 2009/102874584
HN - Tournoi Namur 2009/101884772
HN - Coupe carrés district 2009/101354907
2008 - 2009
NAT080930003000
Coupe K finale LBF 08/099503950
HN Ch. Leclercq 08/096914641
Paires open LBF 08/095405181
Paires mixtes HN 08/095255706
Paires Open HN 08/095006206
P_O_SF_08094006606
Coupe K H 1/2 fin LBF 08/093756981
Paires IMP HN 08/093007281
KUPnat08093007581
tourn Wavre-Gem 08/091207701
2007 - 2008
NAT070820002000
H-N championnats 07/088292829
Coupe fin. 07/088003629
H-N club + leclercq 07/084464075
coupe 1/2 fin HN 07/083254400
T Noël Phenix 07/081044504
2006 - 2007
HN comp 06/0735213521
T_NAT_060722005721
P_O_SF_06076256346
CH. PM 06/074006746
PO cumul HN 06/073367082
P_O_FN_06071007182
2005 - 2006
HN club+comp 05/0631993199
T_NAT050626005799
P_O_SF_05065756374
cup K fin 05/065006874
PO cumul HN 05/062887162
2004 - 2005
T_NAT_040530003000
HN club + comp. 04/0515474547
coupe Fin 04/056505197
CH. PM 04/05 3005497
PO cumul HN 04/051005597
2003 - 2004
T_NAT_030413091309
P_O_SF_03043001609
2002 - 2003
Départ 20037219772197