Détail des "Master points"
Pierre JANSSENS - 001311

2018 - 2019
Initialisation saison00
Initialisation saison00
2017 - 2018
FBB-IMP Championship25002500
FRBB 17-1820004500
HN-Clubpoints CRNB S210265526
LBF-Champ.Seniors8106336
LG-tournoi ann Cercle de Liège Perron7297065
HN-clubpoints CRNB S16807745
HN-Challenge Vanescote S33198064
LG-Cercle Perron 1er sem.2678331
HN-t.annuel Namur2038534
LBF-Coupe de Belgique1008634
LG-t.provincial Fayenbois728706
2016 - 2017
FRBB 16-17 20002000
LBF-champ.Paires Mixtes13003300
LBF-Paires Open8774177
FBB Paires Open 1/2F6754852
HN-clubpoints CRNB4985350
HN-clubpoints CRNB S24345784
LG-champ Paires Open Provincial3756159
LG-tournoi Fauconnier526211
LG-t.Provincial CRLB266237
2015 - 2016
FRBB Carres 15-1622002200
HN-clubpts CRNB7572957
Perron 2e semestre 6603617
LG-challenge provincial6424259
LG-PAIRE OPEN4124671
LG-CRLB t annuel2754946
LG-clubpts CRLB 2ème trim2605206
Lg-t.Fauconnier575263
LBF-championnat paires mixte505313
2014 - 2015
FBB Un-Deux-Trois16001600
HN-clubpts Namur12972897
Lg-T.Fauconnier5103407
Lg- T.UMA3603767
Lg-1/2FinCoupe3254092
Lg-T.RTCL3204412
HN - tournoi Namur2884700
Lg- CRLB 2e semestre 2744974
Perron 2e semestre 20142105184
Tournoi de Verviers1755359
Lg-T.Perron1655524
Lg-TOURNOI DE TONGRES1325656
Lg-T. Fayenbois1265782
2013 - 2014
FBB Carrés20002000
Lg - c. Perron 2e sem7322732
P_O_SF_13145753307
HN - c. Namur 1er sem.5633870
LBF - ch. Paires mixtes 5004370
LBF Finale Coupe 5004870
Lg - champ paires mixtes 4055275
Lg - coupe 1/2 fin4005675
Lg -C. Perron 1er sem3406015
Lg - c. Li1806195
Lg - c. Lg 2e sem 13426237
2012 - 2013
FBB Carrés 12-1322002200
LBF - ch. Paires mixtes 15303730
Lg - C. Perron 3e trim 12/137474477
Lg - Coupe K (2)4254902
Lg c..Perron 4255327
HN - C. Namur 12/133575684
Lg - C. Perron 2e trim. 132595943
Lg. T. Fauconnier1686111
HN - T. Namur 12/131406251
Lg - C. Liégois 1e semestre 20131146365
2011 - 2012
FBB Carrés 2011-201220002000
Lg - Perron 2011/125252525
Lg - Coupe K 1/2 fin LBF 2011/124502975
LBF Coupe K fin 2011/20123503325
Lg - champ. Distr. P.open 2011/122093534
Lg C. Liégeois 1e semestre 20121933727
HN - Tournoi Namur juin 20121283855
2010 - 2011
NAT101122002200
Lg - Champ. Paires mixtes 2010-113502550
Lg - Champ. Paires open 2010-113252875
H-N - Tournoi Namur juin 20111443019
2009 - 2010
NAT091021002100
C. Liégeois juillet 20094202520
2008 - 2009
NAT080923002300
Paires mixtes LBF 08/0911203420
Coupe K Lg 1/2 finLBF 08/094503870
c.Liégeois 1r trm 20094024272
Paires Open Lg 08/093604632
c.Liégeois 4e trim 20083474979
c.Liégeois avril 20092975276
c.Liegeois mai 20092345510
2007 - 2008
NAT070825002500
CH. PM 07/0818004300
P_M_N_07089005200
coupe 1/2 Fin Lg 07/084255625
CH. PO 07/08505675
2006 - 2007
T_NAT_060721002100
P_O_SF_06074002500
cup K Lg 1/2 fin 06/073752875
PO cumul Lg 06/072043079
2005 - 2006
T_NAT050620002000
LIEGE 05-066822682
cup K fin 05/066503332
cup KLg 1/2fin 05/064753807
PO cumul Lg 05/061003907
P_O_SF_05061004007
CH. PM 05/06504057
2004 - 2005
T_NAT_040524002400
CH. PM 04/05 10003400
coupe Fin 04/056004000
P_O_SF_04054004400
PO cumul Lg 04/052404640
T. DUA 04/051064746
LIEGE 0405124758
2003 - 2004
T_NAT_030430003000
2002 - 2003
Départ 20034973349733