Détail des "Master points"
Michel DRUART - 000905

2018 - 2019
HN-challenge Vanescote S1278278
HN-t.ann Mons174452
Initialisation saison0452
Initialisation saison0452
2017 - 2018
LBF 17-1820002000
LBF-Coupe de Belgique4502450
HN-t.annuel Mons2042654
HN-challenge Vanescote S11982852
HN-Challenge Vanescote S31472999
LBF 17-18933092
HN-Challenge Vanescote S2243116
2016 - 2017
FRBB 16-17 14001400
HN-challenge Vanescote S21441544
2015 - 2016
LBF Carres 15-1620002000
HN-challenge Jauniaux7562756
HN-Paires Open2553011
HN Coupe district 1203131
HN Eliminatoire coupe carrés1053236
LBF-Coupe de Belgique1003336
2014 - 2015
FBB Un-Deux-Trois14001400
H-N Challenge Vanescote (6 t.)4201820
HN-1/2fin Coupe3502170
HN - T. Mons2552425
LBF-Fin Coupe2502675
HN - Paires IMP1212796
2013 - 2014
FBB Carrés150150
2012 - 2013
Zweiffel 2012-1319201920
HN - Challenge Leclercq (6)4762396
HN - Coupe K (2)4252821
FBB Carrés 12-132713092
Lg. T. Fauconnier1583250
LBF ch. Paires open avril 2013503300
2011 - 2012
FBB Carrés 2011-201225002500
Zweiffel 2011-201218004300
HN - Ch Leclerq 2011-12 (6 séances)6244924
FBB 1/2 f. Paires Open 2011-20124005324
HN - Coupe K 1/2 fin.LBF 2011/123755699
LBF - ch. Paires open 2011/12505749
2010 - 2011
NAT101122002200
ZWF101114403640
LBF - Coupe K 1/2 fin. HN 2010-113754015
H-N Challenge Leclercq(6x) 2010-112704285
2009 - 2010
P_IMP_NAT_091025002500
ZWF091018004300
NAT09106294929
2008 - 2009
LIG080920002000
ZWF080918003800
Coupe K H 1/2 fin LBF 08/093254125
2007 - 2008
ZWF070816801680
P_I_N_070816003280
NAT070813004580
H-N championnats 07/085535133
coupe 1/2 fin HN 07/083005433
2006 - 2007
T_ZWF_060725202520
T_NAT_060722004720
HN comp 06/0717876507
P_I_N_06079007407
cup K fin. 06/075507957
PO cumul HN 06/072698226
2005 - 2006
T_NAT050620002000
HN club+comp 05/062342234
PO cumul HN 05/061002334
2004 - 2005
T_NAT_040522002200
HN club + comp. 04/051542354
2003 - 2004
T_NAT_030414571457
2002 - 2003
Départ 20032640226402