Détail des "Master points"
Alain DEVIGNE - 000867

2018 - 2019
FBB Paires Mixtes16001600
Initialisation saison01600
Initialisation saison01600
2017 - 2018
FRBB 17-1835003500
LBF-Coupe de Belgique23005800
Zweiffel19207720
FBB Paires Open Final13009020
BBW-Ch.Paires Mixtes8289848
FBB Paires Open 1/2F82510673
LG-tournoi ann Cercle de Liège Perron76911442
HN -ch. Paires Open60012042
BBW-t.ann Phénix55112593
HN-clubpoints CRBC 1? sem50613099
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps48313582
BBW-tournoi Hirondelle45014032
HN-clubpoints CBL Loverval44514477
HN-challenge Vanescote S538714864
HN-challenge Vanescote s434515209
FBB Teams Cup F30015509
HN-clubpoints 2è sem CRBC29915808
BBW-t.ann UAE12315931
HN coupe 10516036
HN-Clubpoints CRNB S28516121
LBF-champ.Paires Mixtes5016171
LG-tournoi Fauconnier4916220
BBW-clubpoints Smohain4416264
BBW-BCOB semi-marathon3516299
2016 - 2017
FBB Paires Open Final50005000
Zweiffel 2016-1725207520
FBB Paires Open 1/2F14008920
LBF-Paires Open136510285
HN - Champ. Paires Open60010885
FBB-Paires IMP 45011335
HN-clubpoints CRBC 1è sem42011755
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps39912154
BBW-t.ann Phénix30212456
BBW-t.annuel UAE27012726
HN-challenge Vanescote S4 22312949
HN-clubpoints CRNB20513154
HN-clubpoints CRNB S216913323
HN-challenge Vanescote S514413467
HN-t.annuel Namur10813575
HN-clubpoints Loverval10813683
BBW-eliminatoire Coupe9013773
BBW-clubpoints Vivier d'Oie 6813841
LBF-champ.Paires Mixtes5013891
BBW-clubpoints Phénix2413915
2015 - 2016
Zweiffel 2015-1626002600
FRBB Carres 15-1618004400
LBF-Paires Open12005600
HN-Challenge Vanescote (6t)8396439
FBB-Paires Open 1/2 Fin 6007039
HN-clubpts CRNB3137352
HN-t.Mons2437595
HN-mixed paires Loverval1707765
BBW-T.annuel Wavre577822
Lg-t.Fauconnier577879
LBF-championnat paires mixte507929
2014 - 2015
FBB-ch Paires Messieurs30003000
Zweiffel 2014-1530006000
H-N Challenge Vanescote (6 t.)6296629
HN - Champ. Paires Open4957124
HN-1/2fin Coupe4507574
HN-clubpts Namur4097983
FBB Un-Deux-Trois3868369
FAUCONNIER3838752
HN - T. Mons3009052
Tournoi de Verviers2439295
BBW - Tournoi UAE2349529
HN - tournoi Namur1159644
LBF-ch.paires mixtes509694
BBW-clubpoints Montjoie449738
BBW-clubpoints Smohain329770
2013 - 2014
FBB Carrés30003000
P_IMP_NAT_131410004000
LBF Finale Coupe 9004900
P_O_SF_13147255625
HN - coupe 1/2 fin4506075
KupNat13144006475
HN T. Loverval 2013/142476722
HN - c. Namur 1er sem.1876909
HN - T. Mons sept 20131807089
BBW T. Ph1647253
BBW - tournoi CBUE1627415
BBW - BCOB semi-marathon1297544
Zweiffel 2013-141177661
LBF - ch. Paires mixtes 507711
BBW Challenge Demanet 467757
BBW - c. Smohain447801
2012 - 2013
FBB Carrés 12-1330003000
FBB - Pairs Open - Final21005100
Zweiffel 2012-1320007100
FBB - Pairs Open 1/2Final18008900
FBB-Paires IMP 12-1310509950
BBW-BCOB Semi-marathon 82610776
BBW - Noel Phénix67211448
BBW- Ch Paires Open - Carlier63012078
HN - Coupe K (2)47512553
BBBW Ch. Paires mixtes 3/11/201235012903
Lg. T. Fauconnier34613249
HN - champ Paires open 32013569
BB Swiss Pairs Chevalerie 11/11/201227013839
H-N Ch. Paires IMP26214101
HN - C. Namur 12/1316914270
HN - Challenge Leclercq (6)13314403
LBF ch. Paires open avril 20135014453
LBF - ch. Paires mixtes 5014503
2011 - 2012
Zweiffel 2011-201230003000
FBB Carrés 2011-201218004800
BBW - C. Wolvendael 2011-1216306430
FBB Carrés Mixtes 2011-201212007630
LBF - ch. Paires mixtes 2011/129008530
FBB 1/2 f. Paires Open 2011-20127009230
LBF Coupe K fin 2011/20125509780
HN - Champ. Paires Open 2011/1248910269
HN - Coupe K 1/2 fin.LBF 2011/1247510744
BBW - Tournoi Record-Prim. 2011/1245611200
BBW - BCOB marathon 201244811648
HN- Champ IMP 2011/1240312051
LBF - ch. Paires open 2011/1240012451
HN - Ch Leclerq 2011-12 (6 séances)25212703
FBB Carrés 2011-201214312846
BBW - Champ. Dist. p. Mixtes 2011/1210012946
FBB Paires Mixtes 2011-201210013046
BBW - C. Phenix -Wellingt. 2011-122413070
2010 - 2011
NAT101180008000
ZWF101119209920
P_O_Fin_1011190011820
Wolvendael 2010/2011157913399
LBF - Paires open 2010-11114014539
P_O_SF_101192515464
Wolubridge tournoi de Noël 2010 68016144
LBF - Paires mixtes 2010-1163716781
Tournoi Noël du Phénix 201047017251
H-N Champ Paaires Open 2010-1140417655
Orée Coupe Printemps 201138418039
championnats Mixte du District 201035018389
Lg - Tournoi Fauconnier 201123218621
2009 - 2010
NAT091035003500
ZWF091020005500
Br - C.Wolvendael 2009/1019927492
LBF Paires mixtes 2009/1011878679
P_IMP_NAT_09108009479
T Mxt Nat 091060010079
HN - Ch. Paires Open 2009/1048910568
HN - Challenge Leclercq 2009/1048511053
Br - Marathon BCOB 2009/1046811521
Br. Challenge Demanet 2009/1045011971
Br - Tournoi UAE 2009/1038412355
Coupe K 1/2 fin. HN 2009/1032512680
Br - Paires mixtes 2009/1030012980
HN - Tournoi Namur 2009/1023213212
Paires Open Br 1e série 2009/1022013432
PM_Nat_091020013632
Br - Tournoi European 2009/1010813740
2008 - 2009
NAT080950005000
Wolvendael 2008-200925357535
ZWF0809252010055
P_O_SF_080997511030
semi-marathon BCOB 200977011800
Record Bank Bxl 200977012570
Paires Open HN 08/0936712937
Coupe K H 1/2 fin LBF 08/0935013287
Coupe K finale LBF 08/0935013637
Tourn Phénix Noël Br 08/0920213839
coupe K dist HN 08/0910513944
Paires open LBF 08/095013994
Tourn. Wolu Br 20092714021
2007 - 2008
NAT070860006000
P_O_FN_0708450010500
ZWF0708220012700
club Wolvendael 07/08216614866
P_O_SF_0708180016666
P_I_N_0708180018466
CH. PO 07/08130019766
P_M_N_070870020466
BX coupe printps 07/0835020816
club Phenix 07/0823021046
BX carrés mixtes 07/089021136
T Noël Phenix 07/083521171
2006 - 2007
T_ZWF_060735003500
T_NAT_060722005700
club Wolvendael 06/0716177317
P_O_SF_06079508267
P_I_N_06078009067
P_O_FN_06073009367
PO cumul Bx 06/072739640
mixte Bx06/072109850
HN comp 06/07249874
2005 - 2006
T_NAT050626002600
ZWFF-050621004700
P_O_FN_050621006800
HN club+comp 05/0620548854
club Wolvendael 05/069289782
P_O_SF_050675010532
Phenix 05/0660311135
cup K fin 05/0650011635
PO cumul HN 05/0632011955
2004 - 2005
T_NAT_040530003000
T_ZWF_040524005400
T_M_N_04059006300
CH. PM 04/05 5006800
P_O_SF_04054007200
P_I_N_04054007600
club Phenix 04/052487848
T. Leon Lapin 04/051157963
WAVRE 04/05307993
2003 - 2004
T_NAT_030480008000
T_ZWF_0304252010520
P_O_SF_030467511195
P_O_FN_030410011295
2002 - 2003
Départ 2003129788129788