Détail des "Master points"
Michel BOLLE - 000376

2018 - 2019
BBW-Swiss Paires BCOB182182
Initialisation saison0182
Initialisation saison0182
2017 - 2018
FRBB 17-1842004200
Zweiffel30007200
LBF-Coupe de Belgique22509450
FBB Paires Open Final170011150
FBB Teams Cup F130012450
FBB Paires Open 1/2F130013750
FBB-IMP Championship80014550
BBW-t.ann Phénix44114991
BBW-BCOB semi-marathon31715308
BBW-clubpoints Ph?nix28715595
BBW-Swiss Paires BCOB23115826
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps16115987
BBW-clubpoints BCOB4216029
2016 - 2017
FRBB 16-17 30003000
Zweiffel 2016-1728005800
FBB Teams Cup F11006900
LBF-Coupe de Belgique7007600
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps2567856
BBW-t.ann Phénix1518007
BBW-clubpoints Phénix768083
BBW-clubpoints Vivier d'Oie 738156
2015 - 2016
FRBB Carres 15-1650005000
Zweiffel 2015-1642009200
LBF-Coupe de Belgique200011200
Lg-t.Fauconnier79811998
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps72012718
BBW-semi-marathon BCOB58013298
FBB-Paires IMP 45013748
BBW-éliminatoire Coupe12013868
LBF-Paires Open5013918
BBW-clubpoints Wolvendael4413962
2014 - 2015
FBB-HONNEUR1000010000
Zweiffel 2014-15350013500
LBF-Fin Coupe80014300
FBB Paires Open 1/2F71215012
BBW-BCOB Coupe Printemps57015582
BBW-BCOB marathon43216014
HN-1/2fin Coupe40016414
Tournoi Phénix35816772
P_IMP_NAT30017072
FAUCONNIER6417136
Lg-T.Fauconnier5117187
LBF-ch.open 20145017237
2013 - 2014
FBB Carrés40004000
Zweiffel 2013-1432007200
PH_Nat_131410508250
PM_Nat_13149009150
P_IMP_NAT_13146009750
BBW - BCOB semi-marathon54810298
Lg - coupe 1/2 fin42510723
LBF Finale Coupe 40011123
BBW T. Ph36911492
2012 - 2013
FBB - Pairs Open - Final45004500
FBB Carrés 12-1342008700
Zweiffel 2012-13320011900
FBB - Pairs Open 1/2Final130013200
FBB-Paires Messieurs 12-13120014400
LBF ch. Paires open avril 201390715307
FBB-Paires IMP 12-1360015907
BBW-LBF Coupe K (2)42516332
BBW-BCOB Semi-marathon 34816680
BBW - Noel Phénix4216722
BBW-Coupe Printemps BCOB3016752
BBW - C. Wolvendael 12/132416776
2011 - 2012
Zweiffel 2011-201242004200
FBB Carrés 2011-201230007200
FBB Finale Paires Open 2011-2012300010200
FBB Paires Messieurs 2011-2012225012450
FBB 1/2 f. Paires Open 2011-2012200014450
FBB Kup Carrés 2011-2012150015950
LBF - ch. Paires open 2011/12120017150
LBF Coupe K fin 2011/201295018100
BBW - Tournoi Phénix Noël 201274118841
BBW - BCOB marathon 201248319324
BBW - Coupe K 1/2 fin LBF 2011/1240019724
Lg - T. Fauconnier 201219119915
FBB Paires IMP2011-201210020015
BBW - C. Wolvendael 2011-126920084
BBW - C. Phenix -Wellingt. 2011-123020114
2010 - 2011
NAT101160006000
ZWF1011500011000
P_O_Fin_1011270013700
LBF - Paires open 2010-11161515315
P_O_SF_1011125016565
Tournoi Noël du Phénix 201081217377
championnats Mixte du District 201065018027
LBF - Coupe K 1/2 fin. HN 2010-1137518402
Wolvendael 2010/201122118623
Orée Coupe Printemps 201121618839
Semi-marathon du BCOB 201117519014
H-N Board-a-match - CRBC 2010/1113519149
2009 - 2010
NAT091050005000
P_IMP_NAT_091011006100
ZWF09107116811
Br - Tournoi Wolu 2009/104507261
Br - Marathon BCOB 2009/103967657
Coupe K 1/2 fin. Br 2009/103508007
Br - C.Wolvendael 2009/102318238
Br - Tournoi Phénix 2009/101068344
Br - C. Phénix-Wellington 2009/10778421
2008 - 2009
NAT080950005000
Coupe K finale LBF 08/0910006000
KUPnat08099006900
P_O_SF_08098007700
Paires mixtes LBF 08/094908190
Coupe K Br 1/2 fin LBF 08/094758665
Paires open LBF 08/093609025
semi-marathon BCOB 20093249349
Record Bank Bxl 20093249673
Tourn. Wolu Br 20092709943
ZWF080923310176
2007 - 2008
NAT070830003000
T_KUP_070815004500
ZWF07088335333
coupe 1/2 fin Bx 07/085005833
CH. PM 07/083006133
club Phenix 07/081736306
Muguet Wolu 07/081386444
BX coupe printps 07/081006544
club Wolvendael 07/08786622
2006 - 2007
T_NAT_060742004200
T_ZWF_060732007400
T_M_N_060725009900
cup K fin. 06/0785010750
T_KUP_060770011450
P_M_N_060750011950
PO cumul Bx 06/0717412124
club Wolvendael 06/075312177
CH. PM 06/075012227
2005 - 2006
ZWFF-050632003200
T_NAT050625005700
P_O_SF_05069006600
P_I_N_05065007100
P_O_FN_05064007500
P_M_N_05064007900
PO cumul Bx 05/062308130
club Wolvendael 05/062118341
2004 - 2005
T_NAT_040550005000
P_O_FN_040545009500
P_M_N_0405200011500
P_I_N_0405160013100
P_O_SF_0405140014500
CH. PM 04/05 10014600
club Phenix 04/056314663
2003 - 2004
T_NAT_030421422142
P_O_SF_03048252967
2002 - 2003
Départ 2003130295130295